Jada Naruto 1995 Mazda RX-7 1:24 (253255055)

Manufacturer: Jada
from £28.70to £54.493 offersManufacturer: Jada
• Model: Mazda RX-7
• Material: Die-cast
• Features: Freewheel, doors, trunk, hood openable
• Includes: Die-cast Kakashi figure
• Scale: 1:24, length 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jada Naruto 1995 Mazda RX-7 1:24 (253255055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JADA NARUTO SHIPPUDEN 1995 MAZDA 1:24 Die-Cast vehicle with Kakashi figure. Toys for Kids and Adults 4006333084560
Detailed & high-quality die cast vehicle 1:24 scale vehicle, measuring approx. 20cm Features rolling rubber wheels and a trunk, hood and doors that open Includes Kakashi Hatake figure standing at approx. 7 cm tall Officially licensed, Manufacturer: Jada Toys
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Jada Toys NARUTO - Kakashi Hatake & 1993 Mazda RX-7-1:24 ‎253255055
Jada Toys NARUTO - Kakashi Hatake & 1993 Mazda RX-7-1:24, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
Jada Naruto Shippuden 1995 Mazda with Kakashi Figure 1:24 Diecast Car
...
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Mazda RX-7
Material: Die-cast
Features: Freewheel, doors, trunk, hood openable
Includes: Die-cast Kakashi figure
Scale: 1:24, length 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Jada Naruto 1995 Mazda RX-7 1:24 (253255055)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel