Jack Wolfskin Sonora Dress

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Dress
from £41.02to £99.463 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Dress
• Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Dress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Dress Night Blue B09L87GG6Y
Summer dress Very lightweight, with recycled materials Bi-elastic, supple Moisture-regulating, quick-drying Bluesign certified, awarded the Green Button
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Sonora Dress, Night Blue, L, night blue, L B0BLSFSJ7D
Bluesign-certified Bi-elastic, supple Moisture-regulating Quick-drying With recycled materials
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Dress, Soft Pink, XXL B0C9V6GL1P
bluesign certified Bi-elastic, supple Moisture-regulating Quick-drying With recycled materials
prodImage
£99.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Dress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£65.99
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid WCompare 24 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 38 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£105.23
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat WCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Dress
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel