Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg HZ M

Price History
• Technical Sweatshirt
• Material: Stretch fleece with elastic properties
• Comfort: Lightly brushed inside
• Features: Half zipper, secure chest pocket
• Usage: Ideal as a mid-layer under a technical jacket
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
MLXXL

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg HZ M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Mens Kolbenberg Half-Zip Pullover 1710531_6350_006
Jack Wolfskin Mens Kolbenberg Half-Zip Pullover, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£44.40
£48.38
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Hz M Jumper B09TW6YZMH
Soft material Comfortable and lightweight Quick drying
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Kolbenberg Half Zip Fleece Sweater - Gecko Green - L B0BVRFM4YW
Midlayer fleece Stretch fabric Brushed on reverse side Zipped chest pocket 95% Polyester, 5% Elastane
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Kolbenberg Half Zip Fleece Sweater - Gecko Green - M B0BVRHMMJ4
Midlayer fleece Stretch fabric Brushed on reverse side Zipped chest pocket 95% Polyester, 5% Elastane
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Technical Sweatshirt
Material: Stretch fleece with elastic properties
Comfort: Lightly brushed inside
Features: Half zipper, secure chest pocket
Usage: Ideal as a mid-layer under a technical jacket

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg HZ M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£211.49
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 MenCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.09
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£136.07
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater M
£49.11
Compare Prices
61 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Spain sweatshirt
£51.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel