Jack Wolfskin Kensteig Tights W

Price History
• Kensteig Women's Tights
• Material: 63% polyamide, 37% elastane; 73% polyamide, 27% elastane
• Material properties: Quick-drying, stretchy, breathable
• Care instructions: Machine washable
• Back pocket, leg pocket
• Vent Support System
• Adjustable waistband
• Elastic waistband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kensteig Tights W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W 144957395
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waist Elasticated waist Athletic fit
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W B0C9V75G1W
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waistband Elasticated waistband Athletic fit
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W B0C9V4QRZ6
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waistband Elasticated waistband Athletic fit
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W 144957396
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waist Elasticated waist Athletic fit
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W Black B0C9V6GDMZ
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waist Elasticated waist Athletic fit
prodImage
£109.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W B0C9V5NYB6
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waist Elasticated waist Athletic fit
prodImage
£109.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W B0C9V7Q1ZX
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waistband Elasticated waistband Athletic fit
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W 144957402
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waistband Elasticated waistband Athletic fit
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W Graphite B0C9V8YTL8
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waistband Elasticated waistband Athletic fit
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KENSTEIG Tights W Graphite B0C9V6KZ9F
Back pocket, leg pocket Vent Support System Adjustable waistband Elasticated waistband Athletic fit
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kensteig Women's Tights
Material: 63% polyamide, 37% elastane; 73% polyamide, 27% elastane
Material properties: Quick-drying, stretchy, breathable
Care instructions: Machine washable
Back pocket, leg pocket
Vent Support System
Adjustable waistband
Elastic waistband
Athletic fit

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kensteig Tights W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant M
£61.75
Jack Wolfskin Holdsteig Pant MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short W
£42.67
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short WCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo Men
£61.45
Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo MenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short M
£44.95
Jack Wolfskin Pico Trail Short MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants Men
£53.59
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Pants MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£77.01
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Pants Men
£62.15
Jack Wolfskin Overland Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Hike Lite Tight Women
£32.12
Jack Wolfskin Hike Lite Tight WomenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate Jacket Men
£45.27
Jack Wolfskin Activate Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate Pants Women
£104.40
Jack Wolfskin Activate Pants WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Nil Loop outdoor pant
£64.85
Compare Prices
50 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£59.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Windrunner women's jacket
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Kyoto3
£70.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia M’s Alpine Guide
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Xperior Running Jacket Men
£61.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Jacket Women
£50.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios
£61.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel