Jack Wolfskin Activate Tour Pant M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £69.90to £83.514 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Softshell pants
• Material: 1st outer fabric 64% polyester, 32% cotton, 4% elastane, 2nd outer fabric 91% polyamide, 9% elastane, lining 100% polyester
• Garment features: Stretchy, water-repellent
• Manufacturer technologies: Flex Shield, Function 65 Twill Stretch, PFC Free, Stretch, UV Shield, bluesign®
• Care instructions: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Activate Tour Pant M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Activate Tour Pants Phantom 54 B09L86YF1D
Breathable, stretchy and abrasion resistant softshell fabric 2 hand pockets, leg pocket Adjustable waist
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Activate Tour Pants Phantom 52 B09L86D6V9
Breathable, stretchy and abrasion resistant softshell fabric 2 hand pockets, leg pocket Adjustable waist
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Activate Tour Pants 1507451_6350_046
Jack Wolfskin Mens Activate Tour Pants, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£83.51
£87.49
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Tour Pants Phantom 48 B09L87D9NL
Breathable, stretchy and abrasion resistant softshell fabric 2 hand pockets, leg pocket Adjustable waist
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell pants
Material: 1st outer fabric 64% polyester, 32% cotton, 4% elastane, 2nd outer fabric 91% polyamide, 9% elastane, lining 100% polyester
Garment features: Stretchy, water-repellent
Manufacturer technologies: Flex Shield, Function 65 Twill Stretch, PFC Free, Stretch, UV Shield, bluesign®
Care instructions: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Activate Tour Pant M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 Men
£166.71
Jack Wolfskin Jasper 3in1 MenCompare 30 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
MAC Ben Regular Fit Jeans (0384-00)
£68.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Zatiny
£68.88
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Short M
£68.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carhartt Simple Pant
£68.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£72.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Parana Pants Men
£72.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel