Jack & Jones Softshell jacket (12200453)

Price History
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack & Jones Softshell jacket (12200453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JACK & JONES Kids Erush Block Colour Hooded Bomber Jacket Navy Blazer 7-8 Years B094NFB2V8
Elevate your little one's everyday ensemble with a contemporary and casual addition in this Bomber Jacket with Hood from Jack and Jones a brand that embodies the energetic spirit of sports enthusiasts who never back down from a challenge Made from 100% polyester this hooded jacket makes for a luxuriously lightweight feel that is both comfortable and durable making for an ideal addition to your child's casual collection Framed with long sleeves with ribbed trims and matching hem for comfort this look features a drawcord tie with hood for a snug and cozy silhouette ideal for your transitional wardrobe whilst the full zip allows for ease of dressing Fusing fashion with function this zip up jacket boasts a spit kangaroo pocket for ease of access to their daily essentials.Designed in an an eye-catching pattern this jacket allows for ease of dressing.Machine wash to care instructions.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Children's jacket Jack & Jones Jjerush Blocking MAG3106771
- Type of detail: Jacket Shell- Fabric: dull surface fabric- Closure / fly: full zip closure- Other pocket: pocket inside- Sleeve: knitted tips- Occasion / style: light jacket to stop the wind- Lining: fully lined with 100% recycled polyester lining- Function: water repellent- Sleeves: long sleeves (L / S)
prodImage
£25.89
£42.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's jacket Jack & Jones Jjerush Blocking MAG3106772
- Type of detail: Jacket Shell- Fabric: dull surface fabric- Closure / fly: full zip closure- Other pocket: pocket inside- Sleeve: knitted tips- Occasion / style: light jacket to stop the wind- Lining: fully lined with 100% recycled polyester lining- Function: water repellent- Sleeves: long sleeves (L / S)
prodImage
£25.89
£42.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jack & Jones Boys Jjerush Blocking Hood Bomber Sn Jr, Navy - Grey - White, 152 UK 1009311
Shelljacke Matte surface Full zip RPA2023 Material composition: outer material: 100% polyester; lining: 100% polyester; filling: 100% polyester; sleeve: 100% polyester; rib: 100% polyester
prodImage
£27.41
£36.36
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Jack & Jones Boys Jjerush Blocking Hood Bomber Sn Jr, Navy - Grey - White, 152 UK B094NF5S3R
Shelljacke Matte surface Full zip RPA2023 Material composition: outer material: 100% polyester; lining: 100% polyester; filling: 100% polyester; sleeve: 100% polyester; rib: 100% polyester
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester
Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
Hood: No
Closure Type: Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Jack & Jones Softshell jacket (12200453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2025
|
Bought for my son. He absolutely love it. Nice smart lightweight jacket. Even better at the awesome cost of £9.66. Couldn't pass up on the offer.
Jacke
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/11/2025
|
Super Jacke
Value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/10/2025
|
Excellent value for money
Great waterproof coat.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/10/2025
|
Got this coat for my grandson. Very surprised at the quality of it. I managed to get it at a very good discounted price. My grandson loves it and it fits over his school blazer but also looks good without the blazer on....View More Definitely recommended.View Less
Teenager happy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2025
|
Bought 174cm for my 13.5 year old that likes a loose fit and it’s great. Very soft and unlikely to resist much water but nice colours, good fit, very summer weight and a little inside pocket was a bonus. I’d say it’s mostly...View More petrol green/blue rather than nautical but all the colours work nicely.View Less
With reviews from

Jack & Jones Softshell jacket (12200453) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: £16.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel