Intex Solar cover rectangular 549 x 274 cm (91516)

Manufacturer: Intex
from £44.99to £60.343 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Solar Cover
• Material: 100% Polyethylene
• Heat retention through PE air chambers
• Reduces chemical and water evaporation
• Dimensions: 538 x 253 cm
• Carrying bag included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover rectangular 549 x 274 cm (91516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 18ft x 9ft Solar Cover Retangular Ultra Frame Swimming Pool #28016 29026
Intex 18ft x 9ft Solar Cover Retangular Ultra Frame Swimming Pool #28016, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 18ft x9ft Solar Pool Cover Rectangular 5.49m x 2.74m Cover Only Protection 29026
Intex 18ft x9ft Solar Pool Cover Rectangular 5.49m x 2.74m Cover Only Protection, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(538 x 253 cm (L x W)) Intex Solar Pool Cover Rectangular Swimming Ground Pool Sheet Multi Sizes 91516
This Intex solar pool cover 29026 directly sits on the water surface, within the pool's edges, and can keep pool water warm, depending on the...
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar Cover
Material: 100% Polyethylene
Heat retention through PE air chambers
Reduces chemical and water evaporation
Dimensions: 538 x 253 cm
Carrying bag included

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover rectangular 549 x 274 cm (91516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Fast Set Pool (57266)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 107 cm
£43.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Deluxe Cleaning Kit
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Undersea Adventure (54177 21/22)
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Flowclear solar cover 457 cm (58252)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
martinlc81
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel