Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26648)

Manufacturer: Intex
from £209.99to £382.003 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Sand filter for pools up to 36,000 l
• Efficient pump reduces power consumption
• Suitable for saltwater and freshwater
• Dimensions: W 59 cm, H 63 cm, filter tank H 63 cm
• 6-way valve, flow rate 8 m³/h, timer, pre-filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 26648 Krystal Clear 2800 GPH Above Ground Swimming Pool Sand Filter Pump
Intex 26648 Krystal Clear 2800 GPH Above Ground Swimming Pool Sand Filter Pump, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Krystal Clear 0.60hp Sand Filter Pump Pack 26648
Intex Krystal Clear 0.60hp Sand Filter Pump Pack, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump Pack 0.60hp - 8m3 System Flow - 10.5m3 Pump Flow pla26648
Details Intex Krystal Clear sand filters have long been the leading choice for the above ground market for keeping pool water clear and sparkling,
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sand filter for pools up to 36,000 l
Efficient pump reduces power consumption
Suitable for saltwater and freshwater
Dimensions: W 59 cm, H 63 cm, filter tank H 63 cm
6-way valve, flow rate 8 m³/h, timer, pre-filter

Price History

1M
Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase UVC Electronic Unit (31002)
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Pool Dome 546 x 516 x 250 cm (42001128)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Sand filter system 12m³ (26652)
£255.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
garden-paradise
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£382.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel