Intex Inflatable Pool 2-Ring Soft Side

Manufacturer: Intex
from £10.99to £33.089 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Paddling Pool
• Material: Vinyl
• Basin Type: Round pool
• Capacity in Litres: 800 L
• Dimensions: W188 Centimetre x D188 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Inflatable Pool 2-Ring Soft Side
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 6ft x 18in Soft Side Swimming Pool (58431NP)
Intex 6ft x 18in Soft Side Swimming Pool (58431NP), Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Inflatable & Kid Pools
prodImage
£10.99
£15.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Intex Soft Side Inflatable Pool - 46cm x 188cm 58431
Intex Soft Side Inflatable Pool - 46cm x 188cm, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 6 foot Diameter Soft Side Pool
Bring refreshing summer fun to your garden with the Intex 6 foot Diameter Soft Side Pool. This spacious inflatable pool offers a generous 188 cm diameter and 46 cm height, providing ample room for kids to splash, cool off, and play. Designed for durability and safety, it is constructed from rugged PVC and features three separate air chambers for enhanced stability.Practical and family-friendly, the pool is lightweight and portable for easy setup, storage, and transport. It includes a convenient drain plug for simple emptying and comes with a repair patch for quick maintenance. With a water capacity of approximately 666 litres, it’s the perfect outdoor solution for beating the heat.Always ensure competent adult supervision; never leave a child unattended. Suitable for children ages 3 and up, this pool is ideal for creating memorable backyard memories on sunny days.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
INTEX Soft Side Pool 6ft Inflatable Paddling Pool 58431NP
INTEX Soft Side Pool 6ft Inflatable Paddling Pool 58431NP, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Intex 74" Soft Side Pool - Brand New & Sealed 58431
74" Soft Side Pool - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
Inflatable Paddling Pool Intex Garden Swimming Pool Family Outdoor 199cm
Inflatable Paddling Pool Intex Garden Swimming Pool Family Outdoor 199cm, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Inflatable & Kid Pools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Soft Side Pool For Kids To Have Fun Brand New 58431
Intex Soft Side Pool For Kids To Have Fun Brand New, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
INTEX Kids Children Toddler Swimming Outdoor Garden Pools Water Splash Fun 58431
INTEX Kids Children Toddler Swimming Outdoor Garden Pools Water Splash Fun, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Intex Large Swimming Pool Inflatable Float Round Kids Garden Beach Toys
Intex Large Swimming Pool Inflatable Float Round Kids Garden Beach Toys, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Inflatable & Kid Pools
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 Centimetre x D188 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Filling Capacity
Capacity in Litres:800 L
Specifications
Material:Vinyl
Basin Type:Round pool

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Inflatable Pool 2-Ring Soft Side
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
longacres-nursery
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.99
csl-wales
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel