Intex Cover tarp 366 cm for Easy-Pool (28022)

Price History
• Cover tarp
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Basin Type: Round pool
• Diameter: 366 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Cover tarp 366 cm for Easy-Pool (28022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 12ft Easy Set Pool Cover 366 cm (Round), darkblue 28022
Intex 12ft Easy Set Pool Cover 366 cm (Round), darkblue, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
Intex Pool Cover Swimming Pool Cover Pool Protector Safety Cover Round 28022 58919
This Intex pool cover 28022 keeps your pool free of dirt, insects, and other debris when it is not in use. Made of high-quality polyethylene, the...
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Intex 12ft Easy Set Pool Cover 366 cm (Round), blue 28022E
Intex 12ft Easy Set Pool Cover 366 cm (Round), blue, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:366 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Basin Type:Round pool

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Cover tarp 366 cm for Easy-Pool (28022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

britcart-uk
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
ukbri_41
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel