Intex Baby pool fly agaric

Manufacturer: Intex
from £10.49to £19.999 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Swimming Pool
• Product Type: Swimming Pool
• Inflatable bottom
• Basin Type: Round pool
• Capacity in Litres: 49 L
• Diameter: 102 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H89 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Baby pool fly agaric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Mushroom Baby Paddling Pool
Splash into summer fun with the adorable Intex Mushroom Baby Paddling Pool! Designed for toddlers and young children from age 1, this charming pool creates a safe and delightful water play center. Its signature fun mushroom-style sunshade provides essential sun protection while adding a playful aesthetic. A soft inflatable floor offers extra comfort for babies as they sit and play. The set even includes a matching inflatable mushroom buddy toy to enhance splashing fun and engagement.With an inflated size of 102 cm in diameter and 89 cm in height, this compact and portable pool holds up to 45 litres of water for a perfect shallow wading experience. Made from durable vinyl and featuring a quick-inflate design, it’s easy to set up in just minutes for instant backyard fun. Help your little ones cool off, enjoy sensory water play, and explore safely in this controlled environment. Always ensure direct adult supervision during use.
2 days
prodImage
£10.49
£14.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP B01M0A0SJ1
Soft inflatable floor for extra comfort Water capacity 13cm of wall height: 45 litres Approximate Inflated Size: 102 x 89cm, Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£12.05
£16.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intex 57114NP Mushroom Baby Pool UK-MUSHROOM1-PRESALE
Children's paddling pool, Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP GHB
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP GHB, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Paddling Pool Mushroom Summer Swim Water Beach Kids Baby Fun 57114NP
Intex Inflatable Paddling Pool Mushroom Summer Swim Water Beach Kids Baby Fun, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kids Splash Paddling Pool Summer Swim Water Beach Baby Fun Intex 57114NP
Kids Splash Paddling Pool Summer Swim Water Beach Baby Fun Intex, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Water Slides
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP cm, Multicolor
Intex Mushroom Baby Pool 57114NP cm, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Inflatable bottom
Dimensions
Diameter:102 Centimetre
Dimensions:H89 Centimetre
Filling Capacity
Capacity in Litres:49 L
Product Type
Swimming Pool
Specifications
Basin Type:Round pool

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Baby pool fly agaric
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: £4.49
Natures Warehouse LTD
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
lordnibs
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel