Ingersoll Rand W9691

• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll-Rand 20V Heavy Duty Impact Wrench, Cordless, Variable Speed, 4000 Nm Torque, 4 Modes, 3-Year Warranty B09CM1Y43H
Productivity: 250 bolts per charge – tackle a full day’s worth of work. Reduce set up time of jobs up to 15% compared to air tools. No waiting on air for roadside applications. Extended Reach: The 6-inch extended anvil provides you with increased reach that’s invaluable when working with deeper fasteners. IP56 rated for tough environmental conditions. Safety: Remove hoses & trip hazards to keep operators & technicians safe IQV Power Control System includes 3 modes: MAX Power, MID, and Snug Brushless motor delivers durability and efficiency 360° adjustable D-handle: rotates fully around the tool as the job demands Impact and chemical-resistant housing Compatible with IQV 20 Series Battery System, Weight: 25.904315785 pounds, Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
prodImage
£459.61
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll Rand 20V Heavy Duty Impact Wrench Cordless Variable Speed 4000 Nm 6934330f474b461f31f57d60
Ingersoll Rand 20V Heavy Duty Impact Wrench Cordless Variable Speed 4000 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£594.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M
Ingersoll Rand W9691
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita TW004GD201
source: eBay
Makita TW004GD201
£427.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP485RTJ
£420.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576895)
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP486RTJ
£379.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
£397.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF964NT-XJ
£373.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR550RTJ
source: eBay
Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£459.61
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£594.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel