Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1

Manufacturer: Infantino
from £24.85to £96.9977 offersManufacturer: Infantino
• Baby Carrier
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Wearing Options: Back carrier, Front carrier - forward facing, Front carrier facing inward
• Adjustable Positions: 4
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Navy Floral Hands-Free Adjustable 300143-01
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Navy Floral Hands-Free Adjustable, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Versatile 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier - Comfort & Style from Newborn (3.6kg) Baby_Carrier
Versatile 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier - Comfort & Style from Newborn (3.6kg), Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Leopard Print Adjustable
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Leopard Print Adjustable, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Ergonomic Convertible Baby Carrier with Inward 68f835dd4f3ce94af36db172
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Ergonomic Convertible Baby Carrier with Inward, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Carrier - Newborn to Toddler (3.6-14.5kg) Baby_Carrier
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Carrier - Newborn to Toddler (3.6-14.5kg), Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier, Adjustable, Ergonomic Babywearing, Registry Essential, Baby Carrier for Newborn to Toddler, Gingham B0D9R594WP
4-IN-1 CARRYING POSITIONS FOR EVERY STAGE: Convertible baby carrier with facing-in (narrow/wide), facing-out, and back carry positions. Supports newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg) with ergonomic babywearing at every stage COMFORTABLE FOR PARENT & BABY: Designed with padded shoulder straps and a wide waist belt that helps evenly distribute your baby's weight — reducing back and shoulder strain whether you’re running errands, exploring the park, or multitasking at home ADJUSTABLE FOR ALL CAREGIVERS: Custom-fit straps, buckles, and seat settings make this carrier ideal for different body types and caregivers. Whether it’s mom, dad, or grandparents — everyone can wear baby with a secure, personalized fit SUPPORTS COMFORTABLE, PROPER POSITIONING: The convertible seat adjusts from narrow to wide as your baby grows, helping to keep their legs in a proper “M” position — a natural seated posture that supports comfort during babywearing INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - 1 Count (Pack of 1), Grey 200-183
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - 1 Count (Pack of 1), Grey, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier 1 Count (Pack of 1), Black Denim 300183-17
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier 1 Count (Pack of 1), Black Denim, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier 1 Count (Pack of 1), Black Denim 300183-17
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier 1 Count (Pack of 1), Black Denim, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-Out Front and Back Baby Carrier Newborn to Toddler 3.6-14.5 kg, Blue Camo B0BXBDNGCT
DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with adjustable ergonomic seat, shoulder straps and waist belt to shift weight to the wearer’s hips for a more comfortable fit NEWBORN TO TODDLER BABY CARRIER: The baby carrier can be used from newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg), making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and appropriate way BENEFITS & USE: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT: No one wants an infant carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can adjust the straps to fit you and your child perfectly INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Convertible Baby Carrier 5204
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Convertible Baby Carrier, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£39.99
£42.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Black Denim 500-183J
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Black Denim, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic Grey Fabric for Newborn to Toddler
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic Grey Fabric for Newborn to Toddler, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Infant to Toddler Baby Carrier with Washable Bib - Stylish Black Denim Design
Infant to Toddler Baby Carrier with Washable Bib - Stylish Black Denim Design, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Carrier - Holds Newborn to Toddler, Grey
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Carrier - Holds Newborn to Toddler, Grey, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip 4-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Carrier: Stylish Black Denim for Newborn... Baby_Carrier
Infantino Flip 4-in-1 Ergonomic Baby Carrier: Stylish Black Denim for Newborn..., Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Convertible 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic Face-In and Face-Out Design in Black Baby_Carrier
Convertible 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic Face-In and Face-Out Design in Black, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.95 / Unit
Floral Navy 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Adjustable from Newborn to Toddler Baby_Carrier
Floral Navy 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Adjustable from Newborn to Toddler, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Comfortable 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic Design for Infants & Toddlers Baby_Carrier
Comfortable 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic Design for Infants & Toddlers, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Convertible Baby Carrier 4-in-1 Ergonomic Floral Navy | Newborn to Toddler
Convertible Baby Carrier 4-in-1 Ergonomic Floral Navy | Newborn to Toddler, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in a MZM-097312
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in a, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-... Baby_Carrier
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-..., Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Convertible Ergonomic Baby Carrier for Newborns to Toddlers - Floral Navy Style Baby_Carrier
Convertible Ergonomic Baby Carrier for Newborns to Toddlers - Floral Navy Style, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Adjustable 4-in-1 Baby Carrier with Padded Support, for Newborn to Toddler Use Baby_Carrier
Adjustable 4-in-1 Baby Carrier with Padded Support, for Newborn to Toddler Use, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in a ‎300116
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in a, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-...
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-..., Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-..., Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergo
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergo is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with...
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergo
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergo Product Description: This product is developed to provide consistent performance and practical...
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying system
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Wearing Options:Back carrier, Front carrier - forward facing, Front carrier facing inward
Adjustable Positions:4
Washable:Machine washable
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
thefamilyoutfitters
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
maryswarehouse
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel