Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1
Manufacturer: Infantino
- Baby Carrier
- Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
- Wearing Options: Back carrier, Front carrier - forward facing, Front carrier facing inward
- Adjustable Positions: 4
- Washable: Machine washable
- Material: Polyester
Price History
1M 3M
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Infantino
Popular Products

Infantino Cuddle Up
£34.12

Deuter Kid Comfort (3620221)
£267.99

Osprey Poco LT
£225.49

Osprey Poco
£85.60

Thule Sapling
£298.18
73 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£24.85
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-Out Front and Back Baby Carrier Newborn to Toddler 3.6-14.5 kg, Grey Leopard B0D9WT5PCP
STYLISH PRINTS - Baby-wearing never looked more fabulous than these stylish new Flip 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier prints! You'll love the chic and trendy design, and your baby will love being close to you CONVENIENT FOR PARENTS - Experience the convenience of baby-wearing with this affordable baby carrier that will free your hands and give you more opportunities to bond with your baby NEWBORN TO TODDLER CARRIER - The Flip 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier can be used from infancy to toddler, making it the perfect baby carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and developmentally appropriate way to carry your child EASY-TO-USE - This baby carrier is easy to put on and take off, making it a hassle-free experience for parents on the go. Just click and adjust where needed, and you're ready to go! ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT - No one wants a carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can customize the straps, supportive waistbelt, head support, and ergonomic seat to fit you and your child perfectly

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-Out Front and Back Baby Carrier for Newborn to Toddler 3,6-14,5kg, Grey B00M0DWQYI
DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with adjustable ergonomic seat, shoulder straps and waist belt to shift weight to the wearer’s hips for a more comfortable fit NEWBORN TO TODDLER BABY CARRIER: The baby carrier can be used from newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg), making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and appropriate way BENEFITS & USE: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT: No one wants an infant carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can adjust the straps to fit you and your child perfectly INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Infant Convertible Carrier 3.6-14.5kg Grey New 5204
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Infant Convertible Carrier 3.6-14.5kg Grey New, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino - Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Carrier with Bib - Ergonomic - Convertible - Face-in Face-out - Front Back - Older Babies - 8-32 lbs / 3.6-14.5 kg
...

£50.40
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-Out Front and Back Baby Carrier Newborn to Toddler 3.6-14.5 kg, 300116
With its all-new stylish prints, the Infantino Flip 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier just got better! This is the baby carrier for you if you want to...

£50.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-Out Front and Back Baby Carrier Newborn to Toddler 3.6-14.5 kg, Floral Navy B0D9ZNFPPY
STYLISH PRINTS - Baby-wearing never looked more fabulous than these stylish new Flip 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier prints! You'll love the chic and trendy design, and your baby will love being close to you CONVENIENT FOR PARENTS - Experience the convenience of baby-wearing with this affordable carrier that will free your hands and give you more opportunities to bond with your baby INFANT TO TODDLER CARRIER - The Flip 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier can be used from infancy to toddler, making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and developmentally appropriate way to carry your child EASY-TO-USE - This baby carrier is easy to put on and take off, making it a hassle-free experience for parents on the go. Just click and adjust where needed, and you're ready to go! ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT - No one wants a carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our baby carrier adjustable for comfort. You can customize the straps, supportive waistbelt, head support, and ergonomic seat to fit you and your child perfectly

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-Out Front and Back Baby Carrier for Newborn to Toddler 3,6-14,5kg, Black B07XMN3SK6
DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with adjustable ergonomic seat, shoulder straps and waist belt to shift weight to the wearer’s hips for a more comfortable fit NEWBORN TO TODDLER BABY CARRIER: The baby carrier can be used from newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg), making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and appropriate way BENEFITS & USE: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT: No one wants an infant carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can adjust the straps to fit you and your child perfectly INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, Face-in and Face-Out Front and Back Baby Carrier for Newborn to Toddler 3,6-14,5kg, Rainbow B0BXBCZN8V
DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with adjustable ergonomic seat, shoulder straps and waist belt to shift weight to the wearer’s hips for a more comfortable fit NEWBORN TO TODDLER BABY CARRIER: The baby carrier can be used from newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg), making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and appropriate way BENEFITS & USE: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT: No one wants an infant carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can adjust the straps to fit you and your child perfectly INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Ergonomic Convertible Baby Carrier with Inward and Outward View, Front and Rear Portable for Newborns to Toddlers from 8-32 lbs, Leopard Print B0BXBBDR3R
DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with adjustable ergonomic seat, shoulder straps and waist belt to shift weight to the wearer’s hips for a more comfortable fit NEWBORN TO TODDLER BABY CARRIER: The baby carrier can be used from newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg), making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and appropriate way BENEFITS & USE: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT: No one wants an infant carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can adjust the straps to fit you and your child perfectly INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£26.85
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong 5204
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£27.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.50 / Unit
Infantino Flip 4-in-1 Light & Airy Convertible Baby Carrier - Breathable, Lumbar Support, Adjustable Waist Belt, Head Support, Ergonomic Seat, Plush Straps for Newborn to Toddler 3,6-14,5kg, Dark Grey B0D63D7519
DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with adjustable ergonomic seat, shoulder straps and waist belt to shift weight to the wearer’s hips for a more comfortable fit NEWBORN TO TODDLER BABY CARRIER: The baby carrier can be used from newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg), making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and appropriate way BENEFITS & USE: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT: No one wants an infant carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can adjust the straps to fit you and your child perfectly INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier 1 Count (Pack of 1), Black Denim 300183-17
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier 1 Count (Pack of 1), Black Denim, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£31.52
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 In 1 Convertible Baby Carrier Adjustable Infant Strong, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£31.80
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Grey Carrier - Ergonomic, Convertible, face-in and face-Out Front and Back Carry for Newborns and Older Babies 8-32 lbs / 3.6-14.5 kg & TensCare Digi Duckling Digital B0C276Z914
Product 1: Design: 4-in-1 convertible carrier with an adjustable ergonomic seat, waist belt and adjustable shoulder straps. Product 1: Wearing positions: Convertible facing-in and facing-out design for newborns and older babies, weighing between 8-32 lbs / 3.6-14.5 kg Product 1: Benefits and use: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close Product 1: Adjustability: Adjustable 2-position seat, padded shoulder straps and supportive waist belt, designed to fit a wide range of body types and lifestyles Product 2: Reassurance that the bath water is at an ideal temperature for your little ones Product 2: Quick and easy to read LCD display Product 2: Red warning light illuminates when the water temperature is too hot Product 2: Tap to turn on with automatic turn off after an hour

£31.98
£36.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and 67be432e86978a54ebe5f864
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£34.11
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and 68f835dd4f3ce94af36db172
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£34.11
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and 68f835dd4f3ce94af36db179
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£34.11
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and 68f835dd4f3ce94af36db172
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£35.25
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and 67be432e86978a54ebe5f864
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£35.86
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and Face Out 68f835dd4f3ce94af36db172
Flip Advanced 4 in 1 Baby Carrier Ergonomic Convertible Face in and Face Out, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£35.86
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Baby Carrier with Bib, Ergonomic, Convertible with Inward and Outward View, Front and Back, Portable for Newborns to Toddlers from 3.6 - 14.5 kg, Grey B01FF518KK
DESIGN 4-in-1: Baby carrier with adjustable ergonomic seat, shoulder straps and waist belt to shift weight to the wearer’s hips for a more comfortable fit NEWBORN TO TODDLER BABY CARRIER: The baby carrier can be used from newborn to toddler (3,6-14,5kg), making it the perfect carrier for multiple stages. It easily converts to four carrying positions, so you can always adjust to the most comfortable and appropriate way BENEFITS & USE: Experience hands-free convenience with opportunities for bonding and developmental benefits, whether it’s running errands or exploring parks, there’s no place like close ADJUSTABLE FOR COMFORT: No one wants an infant carrier that's too tight or too loose. That's why we've made our carrier adjustable for comfort. You can adjust the straps to fit you and your child perfectly INFANTINO, SMARTLY DESIGNED PRODUCTS FOR HAPPY PARENTING: We design smartly, we have fun, and we're overjoyed when an idea evolves full circle into a product loved and used daily by parents everywhere

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 - Ergonomic - Convertible - Face-in and Face-out 200-183
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 - Ergonomic - Convertible - Face-in and Face-out, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£36.60
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Black Leopard Baby-Wearing Style 6307909899
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Black Leopard Baby-Wearing Style, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Navy Floral Baby-Facing Hands-Fre 6307909899
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Navy Floral Baby-Facing Hands-Fre, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Black Leopard Hands-Free Straps 300144-01
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Black Leopard Hands-Free Straps, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Navy Floral Hands-Free Adjustable 300143-01
Infantino Flip 4-In-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Navy Floral Hands-Free Adjustable, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Versatile 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier - Comfort & Style from Newborn (3.6kg) Baby_Carrier
Versatile 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier - Comfort & Style from Newborn (3.6kg), Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Leopard Print Adjustable
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1 Convertible Baby Carrier Leopard Print Adjustable, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Body Weight: | Up to 15 kg |
|---|---|
| Wearing Options: | Back carrier, Front carrier - forward facing, Front carrier facing inward |
| Adjustable Positions: | 4 |
| Washable: | Machine washable |
| Material: | Polyester |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Infantino Flip Advanced 4-in-1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products