iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC5

• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Load Capacity: Up to 6 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 150 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 17.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.94 kg
• Monopod Integrated: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£329.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IFOOTAGE 59"/150cm Carbon Fiber Video Tripod, Camera Tripod, 3 Section with Center Pole, Maximum Load 13.22lbs/6kg, for Canon, Nikon, Sony DSLR Camcorder Video Photography,Gazelle Tripod TC5S 2006JQWLTGTC5
【Carbon Fiber Material】The maximum load capacity is 13.22lbs/6kg for handling larger cameras and lenses. (It is recommended to install our K5 head with handle, which helps record smooth and fluid videos. ASIN: B07TLXKCF9) 【Quick Disassembly & Assembly Structure】The toggle design with buckle design allows you to quickly adjust the height of the tripod, photograph important moments, and also capture high-angle landscapes . 【Low Angle Shooting】The leg spreader has an adjustable angle of 80°, meaning it allows for lower shooting with a minimum height of 7.7"/19.5cm than many other competitor tripods - useful if you're looking forward Your location and I need a steady shot from a low angle. 【Reverse Recording Sesign】Thanks to the center column lock and release system, we can easily adjust the appropriate height. 【More Details】360° rotating ball head, spirit level to improve shooting stability, foot pads and cleats can adapt well to different terrains.
prodImage
£329.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 6 kg
Material
Carbon
Maximum Height
150 Centimetre
Minimum Height
17.5 Centimetre
Monopod Integrated
Yes
Number of Segments
4
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.94 kg

Price History

1M 3M
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iFootage

iFootage Cobra 2 A180-II
£213.81
iFootage Cobra 2 A180-IICompare 1 Prices
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6
£284.90
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6Compare 2 Prices
iFootage Round Base Monopod RB-A200
£64.00
iFootage Round Base Monopod RB-A200Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6
£268.55
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Komodo K5
£120.00
iFootage Komodo K5Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Komodo K7
£249.99
iFootage Komodo K7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3 Legged Thing Winston 2.0 + AirHed Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro TMA38CL
£318.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Legends Ray
£369.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mammoth TMTH44C
£347.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro HH75AV
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto Ranger LS-324C + LH-40
£372.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TMA28C
£286.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT190CXPRO4
£310.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC5
IFOOTAGE-EU
prodImage
£329.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel