iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6

• Quick-release system "FastBowl" for easy and smooth use
• Legs adjustable to three different angles (22°, 55°, 80°)
• Height adjustable from 195 mm to 1650 mm
• Removable column for maximum flexibility
• Material: aluminum, weight: 2.34 kg
• Maximum load capacity: 6 kg
• Includes carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iFootage Gazelle TA6S Uprise 3-Section Aluminium Centre Column Tripod + Bag IF-TA6S
...
prodImage
£268.55
£388.55
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Product Details
Quick-release system "FastBowl" for easy and smooth use
Legs adjustable to three different angles (22°, 55°, 80°)
Height adjustable from 195 mm to 1650 mm
Removable column for maximum flexibility
Material: aluminum, weight: 2.34 kg
Maximum load capacity: 6 kg
Includes carrying bag

Price History

1M
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iFootage

iFootage Cobra 2 A180-II
£213.81
iFootage Cobra 2 A180-IICompare 1 Prices
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6
£284.90
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6Compare 2 Prices
iFootage Round Base Monopod RB-A200
£64.00
iFootage Round Base Monopod RB-A200Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC5
£329.90
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC5Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Komodo K5
£120.00
iFootage Komodo K5Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Komodo K7
£249.99
iFootage Komodo K7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-BHQ2
£264.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT190CXPRO4
£310.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FGP28C Go Plus Travel
£274.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRTA4GT-BH
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui ST-124 + VA-5
£278.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui VHD-2004 + VH-10
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA27C
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S
£254.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£226.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6
prodImage
£268.55
Shipping: £120.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel