iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6

Manufacturer: iFootage
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6
from £284.90to £428.262 offersManufacturer: iFootage
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Maximum Height: 165 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 19.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.91 kg
• Material: Carbon
• Number of Segments: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IFOOTAGE 65"/165cm Carbon Fiber Video Tripod, Camera Tripod, 3 Section with Center Pole, Maximum Load 17.6lbs/8kg, for Canon, Nikon, Sony DSLR Camcorder Video Photography,Gazelle Tripod TC6S 2006JQWLTGTC6
【Carbon Fiber Material】The maximum load capacity is 17.64 lbs/8kg for handling larger cameras and lenses. (It is recommended to install our K5 head with handle, which helps record smooth and fluid videos. ASIN: B07TLXKCF9) 【Quick Disassembly & Assembly Structure】The toggle design with buckle design allows you to quickly adjust the height of the tripod, photograph important moments, and also capture high-angle landscapes . 【Low Angle Shooting】The leg spreader has an adjustable angle of 80°, meaning it allows for lower shooting with a minimum height of 7.7"/19.5cm than many other competitor tripods - useful if you're looking forward Your location and I need a steady shot from a low angle. 【Reverse Recording Sesign】Thanks to the center column lock and release system, we can easily adjust the appropriate height. 【More Details】360° rotating ball head, spirit level to improve shooting stability, foot pads and cleats can adapt well to different terrains.
prodImage
£284.90
Shipping: Free
iFootage Gazelle TC6S Uprise Carbon Fibre Centre Column Camera Tripod IF-TC6S
...
prodImage
£428.26
£548.26
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Product Details
Load Capacity
Up to 8 kg
Material
Carbon
Maximum Height
165 Centimetre
Minimum Height
19.5 Centimetre
Number of Segments
3
Packed Dimensions
63.5 Centimetre
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.91 kg

Price History

1M 3M
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iFootage

iFootage Komodo K5
£120.00
iFootage Komodo K5Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Cobra 2 A120-II
£166.80
iFootage Cobra 2 A120-IICompare 1 Prices
iFootage Round Base Monopod RB-A200
£64.00
iFootage Round Base Monopod RB-A200Compare 1 Prices
iFootage Cobra 2 A180-II
£213.81
iFootage Cobra 2 A180-IICompare 1 Prices
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6
£268.55
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TA6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro TMA28C
£286.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui VHD-2004 + VH-10
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A2573FS4PRO
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto 111BSU
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FTA18CV0 Travel Angel
£276.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRTA4GT-BH
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Combi S. + G100 Support Stand
£214.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro FGP28C Go Plus Travel
£274.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6
IFOOTAGE-EU
prodImage
£284.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£428.26
Shipping: £120.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel