Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano

Manufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano
from £55.001 offerManufacturer: Icon Pro Audio
• Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 25
• Connections: Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB 2.0
• Octave Shift: Yes
• Dimensions: W476 mm x H72 mm x D189 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Icon Pro Audio

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icon IKeyboard 3 Nano - USB MIDI Contoller Keyboard with 25 Keys
Icon IKeyboard 3 Nano - USB MIDI Contoller Keyboard with 25 Keys, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W476 mm x H72 mm x D189 mm
Keyboard
Number of Keys:25
Other
Connections:Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB 2.0
Octave Shift:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Icon Pro Audio

Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4X
£153.99
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 4XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6X
£151.02
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 6XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio Platform Nano
£171.96
Icon Pro Audio Platform NanoCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Icon Pro Audio M5Compare 2 Prices
Icon Pro Audio G-Board
£91.01
Icon Pro Audio G-BoardCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5X
£175.09
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 5XCompare 1 Prices
Icon Pro Audio iKeyboard 3 nano
audioclear
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel