ICHI Kate women's sweat blazer

Price History
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, Viscose
• Blazer
• Style: Casual
• Collar: Notch Lapel
• Closure type: Button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICHI Kate women's sweat blazer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9231195
The "Women's Blazer Ichi Kate" is a must-have from the brand Ichi for all women looking for a stylish and timeless piece. Designed with a keen eye for detail and quality, this blazer is the perfect choice for all your professional or casual looks.The blazer is an essential item in any women's wardrobe, and the "Women's Blazer Ichi Kate" is no exception. Its flattering tailored fit and neutral colour make it a versatile piece that can be paired with a multitude of outfits. Whether you wear it with tailored trousers for a formal office look or with jeans for a more casual style, this blazer will add a touch of sophistication to any outfit.The brand Ichi is known for its craftsmanship and timeless designs, and the "Women's Blazer Ichi Kate" is no exception. Made from high-quality materials, this blazer will provide you with optimal comfort while maintaining its shape and elegance over time. Its classic black colour also makes it a smart choice for formal oc.....
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230931
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
ICHI Women's Ihkate Bl Business Casual Blazer, Green, S B0CNH8DXSV
Details and highlights: classic blazer with button, lapel collar, slightly tailored cut, V-neck, side pockets, decorative stitching on the back. Fit: regular fit – our model is 1.78 m tall and wears size S (small). Do you usually wear a size S? Then this is also ideal for you Sustainability: the responsible use of natural resources is important to us. Therefore, we work with recycled shipping and packaging materials and produce most of our styles under the conditions of the Better Cotton Initiative, which is committed to sustainably produced cotton worldwide. Elegant and uncomplicated at the same time - this is the blazer. And thanks to the high-quality material, the jacket is also super comfortable and comfortable to wear. From elegant to sporty: whether for special occasions, in the office or for a relaxed casual look, the blazer is versatile depending on the cut and look. The versatility of the blazer ranges from the super chic velvet blazer, to the classic long blazer or short blazer to the sporty sweat blazer. You can wear the blazer both open and closed.
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
ICHI Women's Ihkate Bl Business Casual Blazer, Poppy Red (171664), M B0B293MLJ2
Comfortable jersey fabric, fitted, slightly stretchy Optimal fit Comfortable to wear and easy to clean Easy to combine Integrated shoulder pads provide extra support
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
ICHI IHKATE BL Women's Blazer Short Blazer Jacket One Button Blazer with Stretch and Lapel Collar, Super Pink (172625), XL MAG9331347
Comfortable jersey fabric, fitted, slightly stretchy Optimal fit Comfortable to wear and easy to clean Easy to combine Integrated shoulder pads provide extra support
prodImage
£37.18
£47.17
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
ICHI IHKATE BL Women's Blazer Short Blazer Jacket One Button Blazer with Stretch and Lapel Collar, Super Pink (172625), L B0B9GNCMBN
Comfortable jersey fabric, fitted, slightly stretchy Optimal fit Comfortable to wear and easy to clean Easy to combine Integrated shoulder pads provide extra support
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230935
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230987
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9231197
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230934
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9331344
Discover the elegant and feminine look of the women’s blazer Ichi Kate. Designed by the brand Ichi, this blazer perfectly embodies elegance and modern style. With its tailored fit and refined details, it is the perfect choice for any woman looking for a timeless piece for her wardrobe.The women’s blazer Ichi Kate is made from high-quality fabric, ensuring optimal comfort and a perfect fit. Its clean design and careful finishes make it a versatile garment that can be worn for both a day at work or an evening out.A blazer is a must-have in every modern woman's wardrobe, and the Ichi Kate model is no exception. It will suit all occasions, whether it’s for an important meeting at the office or a dinner with friends. Its classic and timeless color will easily match all your outfits, while its fitted cut will highlight your silhouette.The brand Ichi is known for its quality clothing that combines style and comfort. With the women’s blazer Ichi Kate, you won’t have to sacrifice one for the......
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9331346
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9331347
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9331345
prodImage
£27.18
£44.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Ihkate MAG12779517
The women's blazer Ichi Ihkate is an essential item to have in your wardrobe for combining elegance and comfort. Designed by the brand Ichi, this blazer embodies modern style while maintaining a classic touch, making it perfect for various occasions.Made with exceptional craftsmanship, the blazer features characteristics that make it a preferred choice for women looking to refine their silhouette while showcasing a chic appearance. Its flattering cut gently adapts to the body's shape, creating a sophisticated look while offering appreciated freedom of movement.Whether you wear it to work, during an outing with friends, or for a special occasion, this blazer will elevate any outfit. It can be paired with an elegant blouse and tailored trousers for a professional look, or worn with jeans for a casual yet polished appearance.Here are some highlights of the women's blazer Ichi Ihkate: Quality craftsmanship: Made with high-quality materials, it ensures comfort and durability. Versa...
prodImage
£27.56
£44.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Ihkate MAG12779515
prodImage
£27.56
£44.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Ihkate MAG12779520
prodImage
£27.56
£44.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Ihkate MAG12779516
prodImage
£27.56
£44.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Ihkate MAG12779518
prodImage
£27.56
£44.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230903
prodImage
£29.32
£46.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230899
prodImage
£29.32
£46.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230902
prodImage
£29.32
£46.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230916
prodImage
£29.32
£46.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9231143
prodImage
£29.32
£46.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230900
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230901
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9230932
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9231227
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9331348
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's blazer Ichi Kate MAG9331343
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Blazer
Style: Casual
Collar: Notch Lapel
Closure type: Button
Material
Elastane, Polyester, Viscose

Price History

1M 3M
ICHI Kate women's sweat blazer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Erima Women's fleece jacket
£27.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Compare Prices
115 offers
Only ONLFREJA Jacket (15320983)
£31.52
Compare Prices
33 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
54 offers
Only ONLSALLY Jacket (15206116)
£31.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£28.08
Compare Prices
27 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£29.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£25.70
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
172 offers
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel