Hugo Boss Paddy 3

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £54.45to £120.0081 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Paddy 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Hugo Boss Pale Blue Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 38 pvi_01d3d5qv8v975r
Hugo Boss men's pale blue Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Flat knit collar. Made from breathable pique 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Pink Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 42 pvi_03r3k6jgvzg4fb
Hugo Boss Paddy pink polo. This pale pink coloured regular fit polo has short sleeves, three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs, embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Beige/ Khaki Paddy Polo Shirt - Tan/Tan - Size: 44 pvi_014nwlueqf3ad8
Hugo Boss Paddy polo. This beige/khaki regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening, tonal trim to collar and cuffs with tonal embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Dark Grey Paddy Polo Shirt - Black - Size: 40 pvi_02ex6wyahmoky3
Hugo Boss men's dark grey Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Flat knit collar. Made from breathable pique 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Navy Chip Paddy polo shirt - Black - Size: 40 pvi_039gjb7yggd3ba
Hugo Boss men's navy Chip Paddy polo shirt. This polo has a hexagonal print flat knit collar with a two button placket. Made from a quick drying stretch cotton pique with moisture management for a comfortable wear.. Complete with short sleeves and is a regular fit.98% cotton, 8% Elastane.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Navy Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Black - Size: 46 pvi_02zw3viepb0vi4
Hugo Boss men's navy Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton breathable fabric for comfort. Regular fit. Flat knit collar. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a three button fastening. Complete with Hugo Boss embroidered logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Khaki Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Tan - Size: 38 pvi_017jzxh4e3n6x6
Hugo Boss men's Khaki Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton breathable fabric for comfort. Regular fit. Flat knit collar. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a three button fastening. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Khaki Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Tan - Size: 7-10YRS pvi_02c3mswb9b6thy
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Black Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_03i3xvqk9g0ym7
Hugo Boss men's black Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton for comfort. Regular fit. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a 3 button fastening with a flat knit collar. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves. Fast drying fabric with odour control.Made from cotton polyester mix.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Blue Paddy Polo Shirt - Navy - Size: 46 pvi_00o8g3we72ur09
Hugo Boss men's blue Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Flat knit collar. Made from breathable pique 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Blue Paddy Polo Shirt - Navy - Size: 42 pvi_02dj4up3n8qdlk
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Sand Paddy Polo Shirt - White - Size: 46 pvi_011b3nunb4gs8k
Hugo Boss Paddy polo. This sandy coloured regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's White Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Size: 7-10YRS pvi_034x0a3lz8rc6n
Hugo Boss men's white Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton breathable fabric for comfort. Regular fit. Flat knit collar. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a three button fastening. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Beige Paddy Pro Polo Shirt - Tan - Size: 46 pvi_00mof3s1obkp4f
Hugo Boss men's Beige Paddy Pro polo shirt, in 100% stretch cotton breathable fabric for comfort. Regular fit. Flat knit collar. This polo shirt has short sleeves and a three button fastening. Complete with Hugo Boss logo to chest and upper back. Contrast detailing to collar and sleeves.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Navy Paddy Polo Shirt - Black - Size: 38 pvi_021rbcs6z88i3b
Hugo Boss men's navy Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to collar and cuffs and embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Medium Blue Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 42 pvi_00c3tyga30mrol
Hugo Boss men's medium blue paddy polo shirt. This short sleeved polo shirt features a contrast trim to collar and sleeves with iconic hugo boss repeat logo under collar., complete with the Boss logo to the chest. Made from 100% cotton for a comfortable fit. Regular fit
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt Dark Navy Blue - Black - Size: 44 pvi_01fm7ktipl7tt3
This BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt in Dark Navy Blue features a sophisticated regular fit design. Crafted from premium 100% cotton piqué fabric, it showcases a distinguished flat-knit collar with contrast tipped sporty stripes that extend to the sleeve cuffs. The three-button placket offers versatile styling, while the embroidered BOSS logo provides authentic brand identification. Regular fit Three button placket Flat-knit collar Short sleeves Sporty stripes Embroidered Boss logo 100% Cotton  Boss Green
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt Dark Grey - Black - Size: 44 pvi_0332csuclp9sy3
This BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt in Dark Grey features a sophisticated regular fit design. Crafted from premium 100% cotton piqué fabric, it showcases a distinguished flat-knit collar with contrast tipped sporty stripes that extend to the sleeve cuffs. The three-button placket offers versatile styling, while the embroidered BOSS logo provides authentic brand identification. Regular fit Three button placket Flat-knit collar Short sleeves Sporty stripes Embroidered Boss logo 100% Cotton  Boss Green
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt Open White - Tan - Size: 44 pvi_01sme3wdshce6t
This BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt in Open White features a sophisticated regular fit design. Crafted from premium 100% cotton piqué fabric, it showcases a distinguished flat-knit collar with contrast tipped sporty stripes that extend to the sleeve cuffs. The three-button placket offers versatile styling, while the embroidered BOSS logo provides authentic brand identification. Regular fit Three button placket Flat-knit collar Short sleeves Sporty stripes Embroidered Boss logo 100% Cotton  Boss Green
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt Dark Grey - Black - Size: 40 pvi_02lde3brj95has
This BOSS Paddy Piqué Polo Shirt in Dark Grey features a sophisticated regular fit design. Crafted from premium 100% cotton piqué fabric, it showcases a distinguished flat-knit collar with contrast tipped sporty stripes that extend to the sleeve cuffs. The three-button placket offers versatile styling, while the embroidered BOSS logo provides authentic brand identification. Regular fit Three button placket Flat-knit collar Short sleeves Sporty stripes Embroidered Boss logo 100% Cotton  Boss Green
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 2 Stripe Polo Black - Size: 40 pvi_00loj4x3oktx3h
Boss Green polo in black stripes. Made of long-staple cotton for softness and durability. 3 buttons on the placket, elastic cuffs. Logo on the left seam.
prodImage
£120.00
£124.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss Paddy 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Singi Shirt SS
£54.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Svante Seersucker Shirt SS
£53.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maier Sports Mat
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste L1312
£52.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Helly Hansen Fjord T-Shirt Men
£45.84
Compare Prices
31 offers
Olymp Luxor Modern New Kent long sleeve shirt
£51.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Sleeve Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£58.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Germany tea
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£63.61
Shipping: £2.99
premier_brands_boutique
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel