Hugo Boss Paddy 3

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Paddy 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Mens Paddy Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Navy 419 - Size: 38 pvi_00gi9eoj3pw779
Refresh your basics with the logo detail and contrast tipping of this BOSS Menswear polo shirt. Breathable cotton piqué. Easy regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs 100% Cotton Model is 6'2" and wears size L 50469055
prodImage
£49.50
£53.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Black 009 - Size: 38 pvi_03p0tzhl3an46v
BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo in Black 009A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£49.50
£53.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
HUGO BOSS Men's Black Short Sleeve Paddy Polo Shirt 3XL BNWT C2791 50469055
HUGO BOSS Men's Black Short Sleeve Paddy Polo Shirt 3XL BNWT C2791, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Green Mens Paddy Polo Shirt in Dark Blue Cotton - Size Large 019a2fef-4e31-753c-a3d7-7f208bcb9a69
This BOSS Green Paddy polo shirt is crafted from breathable cotton piqué, offering a comfortable regular fit. It features contrast tipping along the collar and cuffs, along with a subtle logo at the left chest and additional branding at the undercollar. Designed with a flat-knit collar, three-button placket, and short sleeves, it provides a classic yet modern look. Suitable for casual or smart-casual occasions, this versatile piece pairs well with chinos or jeans for a polished appearance. The shirt's standard length and quality cotton fabric ensure durability and comfort throughout the day
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.76
£69.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Pro Mens Cotton Blend Polo Shirt With Contrast Logos - Natural 103 - Size: 38 pvi_02sr3dvdor6ijc
A distinctive polo shirt cut to a regular fit, by BOSS Menswear. Featuring contrast branding at the left chest and back neck, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton-blend fabric with S.Café® and stretch for casual comfort. 3D stripes add a sporty touch at the collar and cuffs. S.Café® fabric is made from recycled coffee grounds, transformed by a patented process into a special yarn. This fabric provides exceptional wearing comfort coupled with permanent performance benefits including fast drying and odour control. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Material: 56% Cotton, 39% Polyester (recycled) , 5% Elastane  50469102
prodImage
£53.46
£57.45
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Medium Red 610 - Size: 42 pvi_00pp3q6jw16qix
BOSS Green Paddy Contrast Mens Polo NOS in Medium Red 610A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£54.45
£58.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Dark Blue 402 - Navy - Size: 50 pvi_0244yw8yqs1c3f
BOSS Green Paddy Contrast Mens Polo NOS in Dark Blue 402A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£54.45
£58.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Medium Red 610 - Size: 38 pvi_019q0uwchary3a
BOSS Green Paddy Contrast Mens Polo NOS in Medium Red 610A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£54.45
£58.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Medium Red 610 - Size: 50 pvi_0226tpe3nxhj5g
BOSS Green Paddy Contrast Mens Polo NOS in Medium Red 610A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£54.45
£58.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Black 001 - Size: 40 pvi_00u6f3rfnlk0il
A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£54.45
£58.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Black 001 - Size: 38 pvi_008y8v3hxxr3v8
A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£54.45
£58.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Pro Mens Cotton Blend Polo Shirt With Contrast Logos - Black 002 - Size: 38 pvi_00vp4ryi3fzsx2
A distinctive polo shirt cut to a regular fit, by BOSS Menswear. Featuring contrast branding at the left chest and back neck, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton-blend fabric with S.Café® and stretch for casual comfort. 3D stripes add a sporty touch at the collar and cuffs. S.Café® fabric is made from recycled coffee grounds, transformed by a patented process into a special yarn. This fabric provides exceptional wearing comfort coupled with permanent performance benefits including fast drying and odour control. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Material: 56% Cotton, 39% Polyester (recycled) , 5% Elastane  50469102
prodImage
£56.43
£60.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Mens Paddy Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Dark Blue 408 - Black - Size: 42 pvi_03n2fyndw3ys7c
Refresh your basics with the logo detail and contrast tipping of this BOSS Menswear polo shirt. Breathable cotton piqué. Easy regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs 100% Cotton Model 6'2" and wears size L 50469055
prodImage
£56.93
£60.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Rib Mens Polo Shirt - Dark Blue 402 - Navy - Size: 38 pvi_019wpcsl8ed1u3
BOSS Green Paddy Rib Mens Polo Shirt in Dark Blue 402 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane 50538176
prodImage
£58.41
£62.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Medium Blue 420 - Size: 42 pvi_01dpromn8tm3nb
BOSS Green Paddy Contrast Mens Polo NOS in Medium Blue 420A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Medium Blue 420 - Size: 44 pvi_00b3mddoz8ge71
BOSS Green Paddy Contrast Mens Polo NOS in Medium Blue 420A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Bright Blue 450 - Size: 40 pvi_010r4lb2h2k3b4
BOSS Green Paddy Contrast Mens Polo NOS in Bright Blue 450A signature polo shirt by BOSS Menswear, cut to a regular fit. Featuring contrast tipping and a logo at the left chest, this short-sleeved polo shirt is designed in cotton piqué and detailed with further BOSS branding at the undercollar. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton 50469055
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Hugo Boss Dark Red Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 38 pvi_019birxb3j87pz
Hugo Boss men's dark red Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening and is finished with a contrast trim to the flat knit collar and cuffs, embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from breathable pique 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£59.50
£64.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss Men's Men's Dark Blue Boss Paddy Pro Piqué Polo Shirt - Navy - Size: 36 pvi_01jhvb3m2xyyiw
Elevate your game on and off the course with this BOSS Menswear Polo Shirt, designed for performance and style. Crafted from a cotton-blend piqué fabric enhanced with innovative S.Café® technology, this regular-fit polo delivers moisture management and odor control, making it the ideal choice for golfers and active lifestyles. Classic yet athletic, the design features a flat-knit collar, three-button placket, and short sleeves with tipping stripes at the collar and cuffs for a sporty edge. Finished with signature BOSS logos at the chest and back, it blends technical function with a polished, modern look.
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Open White 115 - Size: 42 pvi_00itkua3ynbqbl
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton  50469055
prodImage
£62.37
£66.36
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Open White 115 - Size: 44 pvi_019s6dgvhug3v1
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton  50469055
prodImage
£62.37
£66.36
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Silver 046 - Grey - Size: 40 pvi_03somo9saagt3j
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton  50469055
prodImage
£62.37
£66.36
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Pro Embroidered Logo Polo - White - Size: 40 pvi_00cm2qlho3xqms
Short sleeve, regular fitting polo from BOSS Menswear crafted in a stretch cotton/polyester blend. The polo is detailed with sportive stripes to the collar & cuffs & logo embroidery to both the back of the neck and the chest. 56% Cotton, 39% Polyester, 5% Elastane Regular Fit Short Sleeve Flat-Knit Collar With Stripe Detailing 3 Button Placket Ribbed Tipped Cuffs Contrast Embroidered Logo To Chest & Back Of Neck
prodImage
£63.00
£67.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Pro Embroidered Logo Polo - Blue - Size: 36 pvi_02owf6e4szg3va
Short sleeve, regular fitting polo from BOSS Menswear crafted in a stretch cotton/polyester blend. The polo is detailed with sportive stripes to the collar & cuffs & logo embroidery to both the back of the neck and the chest. 56% Cotton, 39% Polyester, 5% Elastane Regular Fit Short Sleeve Flat-Knit Collar With Stripe Detailing 3 Button Placket Ribbed Tipped Cuffs Contrast Embroidered Logo To Chest & Back Of Neck
prodImage
£63.00
£67.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss Men's Boss Paddy Polo Shirt Light Turquoise - Blue - Size: 38 pvi_0225rjfr3w989v
The Boss Paddy Polo Shirt in Turquoise is a refined addition to your smart-casual wardrobe, offering both versatility and effortless style. Ideal for office wear or weekend outings, this polo features a sleek solid colourway complemented by a contrasting Boss logo on the chest for a subtle yet distinguished finish. Details: Crafted from responsibly sourced materials, supporting sustainability and ethical practices Contrasting striped trims add a modern and polished touch Made from 100% cotton for breathability and all-day comfort
prodImage
£65.00
£68.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Light/Pastel Pink 686 - Size: 40 pvi_03hcxdwozan3xc
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton  50469055
prodImage
£66.33
£70.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Light/Pastel Pink 686 - Size: 42 pvi_0177e8vm44c3n3
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length 100% Cotton  50469055
prodImage
£66.33
£70.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Pro 00042 - Silver - Size: 40 pvi_00mov3su6dw4if
- Flat-knit collar. - Three button placket. - Short sleeves with flat-knit cuffs. - Contrasting stripe details. - Embroidered BOSS logo on the chest. - Regular fit. - Premium 100% cotton for softness and breathability.
prodImage
£70.00
£74.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 2 Stripe Polo Black - Size: 38 pvi_007op7d6lo3npw
Boss Green polo in black stripes. Made of long-staple cotton for softness and durability. 3 buttons on the placket, elastic cuffs. Logo on the left seam.
prodImage
£72.00
£76.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Men's Green Chip Paddy polo shirt - Tan - Size: 44 pvi_01pqwg3xiuq5fx
Hugo Boss men's navy Chip Paddy polo shirt. This polo has a hexagonal print flat knit collar with a two button placket. Made from a quick drying stretch cotton pique with moisture management for a comfortable wear.. Complete with short sleeves and is a regular fit.98% cotton, 8% Elastane.
prodImage
£74.00
£78.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Paddy 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt Men
£50.48
Compare Prices
17 offers
Olymp Luxor Modern New Kent long sleeve shirt
£46.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lacoste L1312
£52.50
Compare Prices
65 offers
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£55.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Forest Mirror T-shirt M
£45.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£53.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Valley Shirt Men
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Travel Polo Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £3.99
bnksports2016
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel