80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 027 - Black - Size: 36 pvi_018d6l3dbtplgi
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 027
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy - Size: 40 pvi_00ax3ha0thhpwy
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy. The Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo in Navy is a classic short-sleeve polo shirt crafted from soft cotton. It features a button-up placket with branded buttons, a polo collar, and stripe detailing at the trims. A contrast embroidered logo at the chest adds a signature touch, making it a smart yet casual wardrobe staple.
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Black 008 - Size: 40 pvi_00e9hm3u6lns3a
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Black 008. This polo shirt by Hugo Boss is crafted from 100% cotton, and features a classic woven stripe design that runs throughout the collar and cuffs for a refined but relaxed feel. Branded with tonal stitch embroidery at the chest for a contemporary cool aesthetic.
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy - Size: 48 pvi_01a6pym3txvo70
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Burgundy 607 - Size: 36 pvi_02zd3infbnxbov
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Burgundy 607
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 060 - Size: 40 pvi_02i47lpp71fpi3
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Grey 060. Taking inspiration from the polo shirts that were a fixture throughout the day, Hugo Boss have created this black cotton paddy polo shirt. This five-button fastening piece features a ribbed collar, short sleeves and stripe detailing to complete the look. Wear with cropped jeans and loafers for a casual take on laid-back style.
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy 4112 - Black - Size: 40 pvi_02d42jao3wzc8x
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy 4112
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy 409 - Black - Size: 36 pvi_01x3la8b5yfsys
Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy 409. The Hugo Boss Paddy Embroidered Logo Polo Navy 409 is a statement piece. It features an elasticated waistband and cuffs for comfort and ease of fit, and has classic polo collar styling with ribbed side panels for a sportier look. Elasticated shoulder seams feel soft to the touch, while the stripe details at the collar and cuffs add style.
prodImage
£79.20
£84.19
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hugo Boss Men's Paddy Cotton Pique Red Polo Shirt - Size: 38 pvi_00f5bo3bu2ckjz
Polo Shirt by Hugo BossRegular fitFlat-knit collarNumber of buttons: 3Short sleevesFlat-knit cuffsStandard length
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Black 002 - Size: 38 pvi_00sam3nvmxp9s8
Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Black 002
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Light Beige 271 - Tan - Size: 36 pvi_00wtaj2z5hc5zd
Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Light Beige 271. Elevate your casual wardrobe with the Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo in sleek black. Crafted from premium cotton, this polo shirt combines timeless style with modern details, making it a versatile piece for any occasion. This Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo in cream is the perfect addition to any wardrobe. Whether you're heading to a casual outing or a semi-formal event, this polo offers a blend of comfort and style. Pair it with your favourite jeans for a complete look.
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402 - Black - Size: 38 pvi_01pc18lwsani4s
Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo White 102 - Size: 36 pvi_02zbkvcgfrr3l7
Hugo Boss Pio 1 Stretch Regular Fit Polo White. he Hugo Boss Pio 1 Stretch Regular Fit Polo in white is a refined and versatile piece, perfect for both casual and semi-formal occasions. Made from cotton, this polo shirt ensures comfort and breathability. It features a classic polo collar with a two-button fastening and embossed navy Boss branding.
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Light Beige 271 - Tan - Size: 40 pvi_00zn69r07neu57
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Light Beige 271 - Tan - Size: 38 pvi_00zyekwr01nl6g
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Blue 435 - Navy - Size: 42 pvi_03bhv3yo3bk0a8
Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Blue 435
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402 - Black - Size: 42 pvi_02m91xpbh7do76
Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Black 002 - Size: 36 pvi_01zu3h3hpwbxoa
Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Black 002
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Blue 435 - Navy - Size: 46 pvi_008x9jq3gaspyb
Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo Blue 435
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Black 001 - Size: 38 pvi_030iu7p8q1ipcd
Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Black 001. Elevate your casual wardrobe with the Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo in sleek black. Crafted from premium cotton, this polo shirt combines timeless style with modern details, making it a versatile piece for any occasion. The Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo in black is the perfect addition to any wardrobe. Whether you're heading to a casual outing or a semi-formal event, this polo offers a blend of comfort and style. Pair it with your favourite jeans for a complete look.
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402 - Black - Size: 40 pvi_03di4fpigr2ln2
Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Embroidered Logo Paddy Polo White 102 - Size: 40 pvi_02q3xodjej5hj2
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Pro S/s Polo Black 009 - Size: 42 pvi_01zl21qkuj3t92
Hugo Boss Paddy Pro S/s Polo Black 009
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402 - Black - Size: 36 pvi_00ijho90weqezk
Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Navy 402
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Black 001 - Size: 40 pvi_028w9t1flil70j
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy 3 Regular Fit Polo Black 001 - Size: 36 pvi_01wloi9lzyyibz
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Hugo Boss Paddy Pro S/s Polo Beige 260 - Brown - Size: 36 pvi_03d2eotjgmq3xp
Hugo Boss Paddy Pro S/s Polo Beige 260. The Hugo Boss Paddy Pro S/S Polo in beige is a refined blend of comfort and style, perfect for various occasions. Crafted from a mix of cotton, polyester, and elastane, this polo shirt offers a comfortable stretch fit and durability. The classic polo collar is complemented by a button fastening, providing a timeless and versatile look. Boss branding to the chest.
prodImage
£80.00
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Open White 116 - Size: 42 pvi_001n8j3lkrwz7n
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Material: 100% Cotton  Model: 50469055
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Green Paddy Mens Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt with Contrast Logo - Bright Yellow 739 - Size: 40 pvi_02kmbj3ocxe9i1
Featuring a contrast logo and sporty stripe trims, this BOSS Menswear polo shirt is designed in cotton with a breathable piqué weave. Regular fit. Regular fit Flat-knit collar Number of buttons: 3 Short sleeves Flat-knit cuffs Standard length Material: 100% Cotton  Model: 50469055
prodImage
£91.08
Shipping: Free
Men's Hugo Boss Black Paddy Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_00zdgwfchbgf3t
Hugo Boss black Paddy polo. This regular fit polo has short sleeves a three button fastening, tonal trim to collar and cuffs with tonal embroidered BOSS logo to chest. Under collar Hugo Boss repeat logo. Made from 100% Cotton.
prodImage
£94.00
£98.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Paddy 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt Men
£50.48
Compare Prices
17 offers
Olymp Luxor Modern New Kent long sleeve shirt
£46.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lacoste L1312
£52.50
Compare Prices
68 offers
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£55.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Forest Mirror T-shirt M
£45.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£53.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Valley Shirt Men
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Travel Polo Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £3.99
bnksports2016
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.76
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel