Huawei P30 Pro Wallet Cover

Manufacturer: Huawei
from £29.99to £36.732 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Phone remains fully usable
• All controls and ports remain accessible
• Protects against scratches, drops, and damage
• Gives the phone a new look
• Precisely fitting booklet case protects the HUAWEI P30 Pro from scratches
• Wallet-style booklet with card slots inside
• Made of soft synthetic leather with a water-repellent, dirt-resistant surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei P30 Pro Wallet Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI P30 Pro Faux Leather Wallet Cover Khaki B07PJY54SB
Perfectly fitting booklet protects your Huawei P30 Pro from scratches and gives it a unique style. Wallet style booklet with card slots inside. Smart wake up/sleep function: automatically turns your device on and off when the lid is opened or closed. Made from soft faux leather with a water repellent, dirt-resistant surface.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
HUAWEI P30 Pro Wallet Cover Black B07PGQCMRW
works with huawei p30 wallet style booklet with card slots inside made from soft faux leather with a water repellent, dirt-resistant surface. perfectly fitting booklet protects your huawei p30 pro from scratches and gives it a unique style. Compatible devices: Kompatible GeräteHuawei
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Phone remains fully usable
All controls and ports remain accessible
Protects against scratches, drops, and damage
Gives the phone a new look
Precisely fitting booklet case protects the HUAWEI P30 Pro from scratches
Wallet-style booklet with card slots inside
Made of soft synthetic leather with a water-repellent, dirt-resistant surface

Price History

1M
Huawei P30 Pro Wallet Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei TPU Protective Case P40 lite
£16.95
Huawei TPU Protective Case P40 liteCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Wallet Cover Mate 20 Pro
£8.64
Huawei Wallet Cover Mate 20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Flip Cover Y7 (2019)
£9.99
Huawei Flip Cover Y7 (2019)Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Back Case Mate 10 Lite
£1.31
Huawei Back Case Mate 10 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Huawei CP60 Wireless Charger
£24.95
Huawei CP60 Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30
£11.99
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-JS931
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZG975
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PG780
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Zenfone 9 Connex accessory set
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel