HP OfficeJet Pro 9010e (257G4B)

Manufacturer: HP
HP OfficeJet Pro 9010e (257G4B)
from £240.12to £249.992 offersManufacturer: HP
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 22 ppm, Colour 18 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£240.12
Shipping: £9.87
Best Prices
£249.99
Shipping: £9.87

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP OfficeJet Pro 9010e Multifunction Inkjet Printer BH-PGTZ-TAJB
Hp Officejet Pro 9010E Multifunction Inkjet Printer HP OfficeJet Pro 9010e Multifunction Inkjet Printer Brand: HP Product type: PRINTER REF
prodImage
£240.12
£249.99
Shipping: £9.87
with shipping: £9.87
HP OfficeJet Pro 9010e All in One Multifunction Colour Ink-Jet Printer1 upto 21ppm Wi-Fi - 257G4B#687-BD SI-RB73-OPZ3
BEST OPTION FOR SMEs AND THE DOMESTIC OFFICE; Print, scan, copy and fax in black & white and color; maximum print speed is 32 ppm in black and 32 ppm in color DISCOVER HP+, the smartest printing solution; COMFORTABLE: Printer automatically requests ink before it runs out; SAFE & SIMPLE: it's safer and lets you be more productive by managing everything easily, even from your mobile, thanks to the HP Smart app; SUSTAINABLE: uses eco-designed cartridges, +80% of HP Original Ink cartridges contain recycled plastic This printer is designed to work only with cartridges with original HP chips or circuits and will block cartridges using non-HP chips or circuits; periodic firmware updates maintain the effectiveness of these measures CHOOSE HP+ in the settings and GET 1 ADDITIONAL YEAR OF WARRANTY and 6 MONTHS OF INSTANT INK INCLUDED, if you sign up for Instant Ink within 7 days of printer setup; Instant Ink is a print service with which you receive cartridges at home, before running out of ink, with recycling included and without worrying about nothing. Includes ink, shipping and recycling from only €0.99/month HP + requires an HP account, a permanent internet connection, and exclusive use of HP Original Ink for the entire lifetime of the printer; More legal information on the HP page in the HP+ section Compatible with HP 963 Black Original Inkjet Cartridges HP 963 Yellow, HP 963 Cyan, HP 963 Magenta, HP 963XL Black, HP 963XL Yellow, HP 963XL Cyan, and HP 963XL Magenta
prodImage
£249.99
£259.86
Shipping: £9.87
with shipping: £9.87
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Dimensions
Dimensions:W439.3 mm x H278 mm x D342.5 mm
Weight:8.95 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Functions
Paper Feed:250 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:512 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, Envelope DIN/ISO C5, JIS B5
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
NFC:Yes
Printer Languages:PCL3 (Printer Command Language)
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11a), Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 22 ppm, Colour 18 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 1,200 dpi

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-2950
£239.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother MFC-J4335DW
£235.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma G3570
£189.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brother MFC-J4550DW
£246.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Photo XP-980
£247.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon Pixma G4570
£210.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brother MFC-J5345DW
£232.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J6760DW
£252.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£227.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9010e (257G4B)
SEG08
prodImage
£240.12
Shipping: £9.87
SEG08
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £9.87
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel