HP Color LaserJet Pro M454dn

Manufacturer: HP
HP Color LaserJet Pro M454dn
from £399.99to £699.992 offersManufacturer: HP
• Color Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Color Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 27 ppm, Colour 27 pages/min
• Display: Yes
• Max. Print Capacity: 4,000 pages/month
• Colour Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Color LaserJet Pro M454dn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Color LaserJet Managed E45028dn A4 Colour Laser Printer 3QA35A M454dn
HP Color LaserJet Managed E45028dn A4 Colour Laser Printer 3QA35A M454dn, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
COLOR LASERJET PRO M454DN PRNTR
Colour printer perfect for 3 to 10 users printing up to 4, 000 pages/month Print only, paper size: A4; 10cm x 15cm; Envelopes Connectivity: air Print, network, USB Two-sided printing, print speed up to 28 ppm (black) and 28 ppm (colour)
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W411.5 mm x H294.6 mm x D469.9 mm
Weight:18.91 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 27 ppm, Colour 27 pages/min
Max. Print Capacity:4,000 pages/month
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Memory Size:256 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5
Printer Languages:PCL5c (Printer Command Language), PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PDF 1.5, PostScript 3
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), USB 2.0
Operating Noise:48 dB
Printing Technology
Color Laser

Price History

1M
HP Color LaserJet Pro M454dn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£210.99
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 17 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xerox C410DN
£417.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA2600cwx
£376.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon i-Sensys LBP732Cdw
£474.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA2100cwx/KL3
£364.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA2100cx/KL3
£357.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother HL-L8240CDW
£370.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro M454dw
£444.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lexmark MS531dw
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M455dn (3PZ95A)
£450.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kyocera Ecosys PA2600cx
£341.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro M454dn
theprinterbroker
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
MCO SUPPLIES UK
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel