HP Color Laser 150nw (4ZB95A)

Price History
• Color Laser Printer
• Printing Technology: Color Laser
• Print Resolution B/W: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 600 dpi x 600 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 18 ppm, Colour 4 pages/min
• Display: No
• Max. Print Capacity: 20,000 pages/month
• Paper Feed: 150 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Color Laser 150nw (4ZB95A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Color Laser 150nw 4ZB95A#B19
Get productive print performance – world's smallest colour laser in it's class.[1] Print. and scan. produce high-quality colour results. and print and scan from your phone.[2]Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet 4ZB95A#ABU Inkjet Printer - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
HP Color Laser 150nw Wireless printer
Get productive print performance – world's smallest colour laser in it's class. Print, and scan, produce high-quality colour results, and print and scan from your phone.
4 days
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
HP Color Laser Laser 150nw Wireless Color Printer. Duplex 4ZB95A#ABU
Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused. remanufactured. and refilled cartridges.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£229.04
Shipping: Free
HP LaserJet 150nw Wireless Colour Laser Printer 4635969
The HP LaserJet 150nw is built for home offices and small workspaces where desk space is tight but you still need dependable colour laser printing. This is HP's smallest colour laser in its class, which means it tucks onto a shelf or desk corner without taking over, and you get printing and scanning together in one compact machine. It prints at 18ppm for black and 4ppm for colour, so everyday documents and occasional colour graphics keep moving without lengthy waits, and the paper tray holds enough sheets that you're not constantly refilling for typical weekly use. Wireless connectivity links your devices without cables cluttering your workspace, with Ethernet available for wired connections. The HP Smart app makes mobile printing and scanning simple on iOS and Android. It handles heavier card stock and prints sharp text and vivid colour graphics that look professional. Manual two-sided printing helps reduce paper use, and it includes introductory toner cartridges for a good head start. Compatible with PC and Mac, the box contains a USB cable, power cord, imaging drum, and setup materials. Printer:Compatible with PC and Mac. A4 print speed - black text: 18ppm (pages per minute). A4 print speed - colour text: 4ppm (pages per minute). Up to 600 x 600dpi print resolution. Up to 600 x 600dpi colour print resolution. Fits paper up to A4. Prints on paper up to 220gsm. Manual duplex (double sided) printing. 150 sheet paper capacity. Uses 4 ink cartridges. Recommended ink: HP 117A Black and CMY HP 120A Drum. Connectivity:Suitable for office printing. USB port. Wireless/WiFi enabled. Ethernet. Apple AirPrint - depending on device, please check your manufacturer's settings. Google Cloud Print. Mobile print enables printing directly from your smartphone or tablet through brand specific apps. Compatible app: HP app. General information:Minimum Mac operating system required: Common Installer, V3 Print driver with Lite SM. Minimum Windows operating system required: Common Installer, V3 Print driver with Lite SM. Weight 10.04kg. Includes CYMK introductory Toner Cartridges (700 black/500 CMY), Imaging drum, Power cord, USB cable, Flyers. USB cable included. Size H21.5, W30.9, D38.2cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 193015507128.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HP Color LaserJet 150nw A4 Colour Laser Printer 4ZB95A 4ZB95AB19
HP Color LaserJet 150nw A4 Colour Laser Printer 4ZB95A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
HP Colour Laser 150nw Wireless Printer | White | Easy mobile printing with the app | World’s smallest colour laser in its class | USB 2.0 high speed connectivity | Speeds up to 18/4 ppm in A4
FAST PRINTING: Produce sharp text, bold blacks and crisp colour graphics speeds up to 18/4 ppm (black/colour) in A4 DESIGNED TO FIT YOUR SPACE: Work efficiently with a small, compact printer - one of the world's smallest colour laser in its class, the ideal fit for any workspace SEAMLESS SETUP: Get started fast with simple setup that guides you through each step, with the HP app PRODUCTIVITY FROM YOUR PHONE: Get high-quality printing from your phone with the HP app. With the HP app, take a photo as a copy, and send it to your printer from your smartphone EXTEND YOUR PRINTING REACH: access and print with wireless and Ethernet networking CLUTTER-FREE AI PRINTING: Print web pages and emails with precision, no wasted pages or awkward layouts; HP AI easily removes unwanted content, so your prints are just the way you want
prodImage
£267.83
Shipping: Free
HP Color Laser 150nw A4 Wireless Colour Laser Printer USB LAN Wi‑Fi AirPrint 4ZB95AB19
HP Color Laser 150nw A4 Wireless Colour Laser Printer USB LAN Wi‑Fi AirPrint, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
HP Color Laser Laser couleur 150nw, Imprimer
Spausdintuvas HP Color Lazerinis 150nw (4ZB95A)
prodImage
£292.46
Shipping: Free
HP Color Laser 150nw 442152
Get productive print performance world's smallest colour laser in it's class. [1] Print and scan produce high-quality colour results and print and scan from your phone. [2] Dynamic security enabled printer Certain HP printers are intended to work only with cartridges that have a new or reused HP chip or electronic circuitry. These printers use dynamic security measures to block cartridges using a non-HP chip or electronic circuitry. Periodic firmware updates will maintain the effectiveness of these measures and block cartridges that previously worked. Reused HP chips and electronic circuitry enable the use of reused remanufactured and refilled cartridges.
prodImage
£300.03
Shipping: Free
HP Color Laser 150nw Laser 216 x 356mm 600 x 600 DPI 18 ppm A4 400MHz 64MB USB
Get productive print performance â" world's smallest colour laser in it's class. [1] Print, and scan, produce high-quality...
prodImage
£454.71
£461.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Color Laser 150nw 4ZB95A
prodImage
£461.61
£468.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 4ZB95A Color Laser 150Nw. Print
HP 4ZB95A Color Laser 150Nw. Print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£291.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W382 mm x H211.5 mm x D309 mm
Weight:10.04 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:600 dpi x 600 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 18 ppm, Colour 4 pages/min
Max. Print Capacity:20,000 pages/month
Paper Feed:150 sheets
Display:No
Memory Size:64 MB
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5
Printer Languages:SPL (Samsung Printer Language)
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:48 dB
Printing Technology
Color Laser

Price History

1M 3M
HP Color Laser 150nw (4ZB95A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OfficeJet 250 Mobile
£179.98
HP OfficeJet 250 MobileCompare 19 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£89.90
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 15 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£86.94
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 11 Prices
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 1 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)
£327.35
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)
£219.67
HP Smart Tank 7605 (28C02A)Compare 15 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£174.56
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 6 Prices
HP OfficeJet 200
£145.47
HP OfficeJet 200Compare 16 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kyocera Ecosys PA2101cx
£226.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 3202dn (8D7L0A)
£225.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xerox C320
£241.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexmark CS431dw
£266.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 4202dn (4RA87F)
£254.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother HL-L3220CWE
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother HL-L8360CDW
£259.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Color LaserJet Pro 3202dw (499R0F)
£263.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brother HL-L8260CDW
£267.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Color Laser 150nw (4ZB95A)
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel