Hozelock AquaForce 15000 (1586A1240)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £289.99to £389.997 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Aquaforce filter and waterfall pumps
• Suitable for pond filters, waterfalls, and streams
• Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm (depending on the model)
• With fish protection system, water cooling system, and ceramic bearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 15000 (1586A1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock Aquaforce 15000 Pond Pump Koi Pond
Hozelock Aquaforce 15000 Pond Pump Koi Pond, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£289.99
£295.20
Shipping: £5.21
with shipping: £5.21
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter Pump Garden Koi Fish Water Flow - All Sizes 15000
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter Pump Garden Koi Fish Water Flow - All Sizes, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Aquaforce 15000
Hozelock Pond Aquaforce Pump - Solids handling pumps for filtration, waterfalls and watercourses. Key Benefits :  Fish Protection System -...
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE SUBMERSIBLE GARDEN POND FILTER PUMP WATERFALL FISH KOI FLOW 15000
HOZELOCK AQUAFORCE SUBMERSIBLE GARDEN POND FILTER PUMP WATERFALL FISH KOI FLOW, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce 15000 Pond Pump
Hozelock Aquaforce 15000 Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump 15000
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Filter for Koi Fish Garden Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£330.32
£337.82
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Pump 15000
Hozelock Aquaforce Pond Pump, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquaforce filter and waterfall pumps
Suitable for pond filters, waterfalls, and streams
Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm (depending on the model)
With fish protection system, water cooling system, and ceramic bearing

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock AquaForce 15000 (1586A1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 11500
£308.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena 5600 Stumm+ (9057-20)
£243.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Bitron C 24
£328.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 6500 SilentComfort (9059-20)
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 14500
£354.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 6,000 Garden Set (1.645-721.0)
£271.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£220.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
aquaticdog77
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: £5.21
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
aquatics4all
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel