HOVERAir X1
Manufacturer: HOVERAir
- Drone
- Material: Plastic
- Features: Self-flying, Follow-Me mode
- Camera: Photo and camcorder function
- Dimensions: 5.1 x 15.5 x 24.3 cm
Price History
1M
HOVERAir X1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HOVERAir
Popular Products

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04

DJI Mini 4K
£200.00

DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00

DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00

DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00

DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.94

DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99

DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HOVERAir X1 Drone in Black 111691
HOVERAir X1 SP03H022 Drone in Black
Next Day

£299.00
Shipping: Free
HOVERAir X1 Self-Flying Camera, Pocket-Sized Drone HDR Video Capture, Palm Takeoff, Intelligent Flight Paths, Follow-Me Mode, Foldable Camera Drone
Features Intelligent Follow-Me Camera: Harnessing advanced tracking algorithms and a following speed of up to 15 mph, the HOVERAir follow-me...

£321.63
Shipping: Free
HOVERAir X1 Drone with Camera Self-Flying Camera Drone with Follow Me Mode Foldable Mini Drone with HDR Video Capture Palm Takeoff Intelligent Fli
FlyHandsFree|PalmTakeoff|IntelligentFlightPaths|TripleStabilization|EnclosedFrame|VIO

£394.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded HoverAir X1: Revolutionary HD Flying Drone Camera with Live Preview & Anti-Shake for Outdoor Travel & Selfies
The HoverAir X1 is a cutting-edge camera drone designed for outdoor travel and selfie enthusiasts. Weighing only 125 grams, it offers easy...

£778.16
Shipping: Free
Unbranded HoverAir X1: Revolutionary HD Flying Drone Camera with Live Preview & Anti-Shake for Outdoor Travel & Selfies
- Ultra-lightweight design weighing only 125 grams for easy portability and convenience during outdoor activities - Equipped with a 1/6.0-inch...

£778.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Drone |
| Material: Plastic |
| Features: Self-flying, Follow-Me mode |
| Camera: Photo and camcorder function |
| Dimensions: 5.1 x 15.5 x 24.3 cm |
Price History
1M
HOVERAir X1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products