Hot Wheels Track Builder Ice Crash Pack (HKX40)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes 10 track-building components in ice design
• Includes Hot Wheels vehicle in 1:64 scale
• Modular container for storage and track layouts
• Compatible with other Hot Wheels tracks and sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Track Builder Ice Crash Pack (HKX40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Track Set with 1 Hot Wheels Car, Ice-Themed Track Building Set with 10 Track Pieces in a Modular and Stackable Storage Box, HKX40 B0B61SQ6CZ
With the Hot Wheels Track Builder Ice Crash Pack track set, kids can build a track with ice-themed features for cool crashing and stunting. The track set includes a Hot Wheels 1:64 scale vehicle to start racing right away, It comes in a sleek container that can be used in the build, but also as toy storage, keeping all the pieces together in a neatly confined box. Each track component can be used with other Hot Wheels tracks and sets so that kids can have extended builds and rebuilds. (Additional sets sold separately.) The Hot Wheels Track Builder Ice Crash Pack track set makes a great gift for kids 4 years old and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Builder Playsets – Lightning Boost, Ice Crash & Flame Stunt Ice Crach
Hot Wheels Track Builder Playsets – Lightning Boost, Ice Crash & Flame Stunt, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Track Set with 1 Hot Wheels Car, Ice-Themed Track Building Set with 10 Track Pieces in a Modular and Stackable Storage Box, HKX40
Hot Wheels Track Set with 1 Hot Wheels Car, Ice-Themed Track Building Set with 10 Track Pieces in a Modular and Stackable Storage Box, HKX40...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Track Builder Ice Crash Playset - Assorted Colours 1400894
Hot Wheels Track Builder Ice Crash Playset for ages 3 and up, designed for stunt racing, storytelling and imaginative play. Compatible with other Hot Wheels tracks and vehicles, the plastic playset requires limited assembly and makes a great standalone gift or addition to an existing collection. Warning: choking hazard. Contains small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes 10 track-building components in ice design
Includes Hot Wheels vehicle in 1:64 scale
Modular container for storage and track layouts
Compatible with other Hot Wheels tracks and sets
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Track Builder Ice Crash Pack (HKX40)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera GO!!! Jump Ramp
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Sp./Dig. Retro-Fit Proc. F1
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Pit Lane 21104
£20.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Evolution Guardrail
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Figure Set Spectator
£19.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Winner Podium with Figures
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson R3 Curve 22.5 Degree - 2x
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel