Hoover HE320PET

Manufacturer: Hoover
from £89.99to £235.004 offersManufacturer: Hoover
• Power: 850 W
• Bin Capacity: 4 L
• Range of Action: 9.5 m
• Vacuum air filtration: EPA, noise level of 72 dB
• Compact and portable with 360° rotatable hose and four swivel wheels
• Hygienic bag disposal at the push of a button, ideal for allergy sufferers
• Accessories: turbo pet hair brush, 2-in-1 crevice & furniture nozzle
• Dimensions: height 24.4 cm, length 43.2 cm, width 27.5 cm, weight 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoover HE320PET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoover HE3 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Tool - Compact NanoPack Storage, 3.5L Capacity, 7m Retractable Cable, HE320PET
Tackle pet hair and everyday messes with the powerful and compact Hoover HE3 HE320PET Bagged Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner. Designed for small living spaces, its strong debris pickup efficiently cleans carpets and hard floors. The motorised mini turbo brush effortlessly lifts stubborn dog and cat hair from upholstery, sofas, and cushions.Enjoy ultimate convenience with the hygienic one-touch automatic dust bag disposal system, making emptying quick and clean. The large 3.5L capacity bag means fewer changes, while the 7m retractable cable and up to 9.5m total working radius provide extended reach. The adaptive floor nozzle with airflow control slider automatically adjusts for all floor types, and variable power settings protect delicate fabrics.Everything stores neatly with the innovative NanoPack system, which keeps the hose, tube, and nozzle attached for compact storage. An onboard 2-in-1 dusting brush and crevice tool is always ready for versatile cleaning. The Hoover HE3 is your complete solution for a spotless, pet-friendly home.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover HE320PET Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Pet Turbo Tool 850W Lightweight
Hoover HE320PET Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Pet Turbo Tool 850W Lightweight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Bagged, H-Energy 300 with HEPA Filter, Long Reach, Pet Tool, Black [HE320PET]
Brand: Hoover Color: Black Features: H-ENERGY300isabaggedcylindervacuumthatcombinescompactdimensionswithhighperformancecleaning...
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
Hoover HE320PET Bagged Cylinder Pet Vacuum Cleaner - H-ENERGY 300, Black
H-ENERGY 300 is a bagged cylinder vacuum that combines compact dimensions with high performance cleaning. Hygienic ‘one touch' bag...
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vacuum air filtration: EPA, noise level of 72 dB
Compact and portable with 360° rotatable hose and four swivel wheels
Hygienic bag disposal at the push of a button, ideal for allergy sufferers
Accessories: turbo pet hair brush, 2-in-1 crevice & furniture nozzle
Dimensions: height 24.4 cm, length 43.2 cm, width 27.5 cm, weight 3.9 kg
Specification
Power:850 W
Bin Capacity:4 L
Range of Action:9.5 m

Price History

1M
Hoover HE320PET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoover

Hoover HMC510UV
£91.99
Hoover HMC510UVCompare 2 Prices
Hoover HF122GPT 011
£177.41
Hoover HF122GPT 011Compare 3 Prices
Hoover SU180T2
£40.25
Hoover SU180T2Compare 1 Prices
Hoover FD22L
£89.99
Hoover FD22LCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HW500 011
£244.00
Hoover HW500 011Compare 1 Prices
Hoover HE520PET
£111.99
Hoover HE520PETCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HF522STH
£419.99
Hoover HF522STHCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HP320PET
£89.00
Hoover HP320PETCompare 2 Prices
Hoover Breeze
£79.00
Hoover BreezeCompare 23 Prices
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
£149.99
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDCY-PPXD
source: Amazon
Vax CDCY-PPXD
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax UCUESHV1
source: Appliances Direct
Vax UCUESHV1
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daewoo FLR00147GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00147GE
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
source: Currys
Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HP105HM 011
source: OnBuy
Hoover HP105HM 011
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morphy Richards MRXUPRIGHTFLEX
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards MRXUPRIGHTFLEX
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HU300UPT 001
source: Amazon
Hoover HU300UPT 001
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards MRXCYLINDERFLEX
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards MRXCYLINDERFLEX
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Series 2 BGS05BA2GB
source: Hughes UK
Bosch Series 2 BGS05BA2GB
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax U85-AS-BE
source: Hughes UK
Vax U85-AS-BE
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel