Hoka Challenger 8 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe for road and off-road
• Material: Functional mesh made of 100% rPET, EVA foam
• Cushioning: Protective and responsive cushioning
• Outsole: Multidirectional 4-mm lugs for grip
• Weight: approx. 287 g, Drop: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoka Challenger 8 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Trainers White/Neon UK 8
Hoka Men's Challenger 8 – White / Neon (Style: 1168716)Product Overview Built for the ultimate crossover athlete, the Hoka Challenger 8...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Trainers White/Neon UK 11
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka ONE ONE Women's Challenger 8 Sneaker, Maple/Cardamom, 8 UK B0DN669HZ6
The rPET engineered mesh upper is designed to offer a more snug and comfortable fit while ensuring superior stability TPU reinforcement on the forefoot adds a layer of protection against impacts and debris, while open-mesh areas promote breathability The CMEVA midsole, now with a higher amount of foam and an 8mm drop, has been optimized to provide more protective cushioning and improved impact management while maintaining good responsiveness
prodImage
£144.90
£160.65
Shipping: £15.75
with shipping: £15.75
Hoka Men's Challenger 8 Sneaker, Neon Hoka Citrus/Black, 9.5 B0DN5DF3FX
JACQUARD KNIT UPPER Lining Textile
prodImage
£146.99
£164.06
Shipping: £17.07
with shipping: £17.07
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Carbon Black, 7.5 UK B0F9QHG9QQ
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Washed Blue Cement, 12 UK B0F9R1SSR9
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Challenger 8 Men's Shoes in Black
Hoka Challenger 8 Men's Shoes in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Challenger 8 Men's Shoes in Blue
Hoka Challenger 8 Men's Shoes in Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Trainers White/Neon UK 10.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Trainers White/Neon UK 8.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Trainers White/Neon UK 9.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Trainers White/Neon UK 9
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 Trainers White/Neon UK 7
The HOKA Men's Challenger 8 (Style 1168716 ) in White/Neon Hoka Citrus is a highly versatile hybrid running shoe designed to transition...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka Men's Challenger 8 Sneaker, Neon Citrus/Black, 6.5 UK B0DN5PYCM3
JACQUARD KNIT UPPER Lining Textile
prodImage
£147.01
£163.08
Shipping: £16.07
with shipping: £16.07
Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 Sneaker B0DN57C15L
The rPET engineered mesh upper is designed to offer a more snug and comfortable fit while ensuring superior stability TPU reinforcement on the forefoot adds a layer of protection against impacts and debris, while open-mesh areas promote breathability The CMEVA midsole, now with a higher amount of foam and an 8mm drop, has been optimized to provide more protective cushioning and improved impact management while maintaining good responsiveness
prodImage
£147.32
£165.14
Shipping: £17.82
with shipping: £17.82
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Carbon Black, 6.5 UK B0F9QNMQGZ
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Carbon Black, 12.5 UK B0F9QKBKDJ
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Washed Blue Cement, 7.5 UK B0F9QVCL1X
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Carbon Black, 7 UK B0F9QWT9S9
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Carbon Black, 11.5 UK B0F9QWRZ11
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Washed Blue Cement, 8 UK B0F9R4NWK4
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka Mens Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker, Black Carbon Black, 12 UK B0F9QGB2NQ
GORE-TEX technology for superior waterproofness High traction rubber outsole for optimal grip EVA midsole for advanced cushioning Lightweight, breathable upper for long-lasting comfort Versatile design suitable for both trail running and everyday use
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 Sneaker
The rPET engineered mesh upper is designed to offer a more snug and comfortable fit while ensuring superior stability TPU reinforcement on the forefoot adds a layer of protection against impacts and debris, while open-mesh areas promote breathability The CMEVA midsole, now with a higher amount of foam and an 8mm drop, has been optimized to provide more protective cushioning and improved impact management while maintaining good responsiveness
prodImage
£158.06
£175.69
Shipping: £17.63
with shipping: £17.63
Hoka One One Hoka Challenger 8 Men's Shoes in Black
Hoka Challenger 8 Men's Shoes in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 Sneaker
The rPET engineered mesh upper is designed to offer a more snug and comfortable fit while ensuring superior stability TPU reinforcement on the forefoot adds a layer of protection against impacts and debris, while open-mesh areas promote breathability The CMEVA midsole, now with a higher amount of foam and an 8mm drop, has been optimized to provide more protective cushioning and improved impact management while maintaining good responsiveness
prodImage
£160.27
£177.62
Shipping: £17.35
with shipping: £17.35
Hoka One One Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Men's Shoes in Asphalt Grey
Hoka One One Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Men's Shoes in Asphalt Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Men's Shoes in Black
Hoka Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Men's Shoes in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Men's Shoes in Blue
Hoka Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Men's Shoes in Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 Sneaker
The rPET engineered mesh upper is designed to offer a more snug and comfortable fit while ensuring superior stability TPU reinforcement on the forefoot adds a layer of protection against impacts and debris, while open-mesh areas promote breathability The CMEVA midsole, now with a higher amount of foam and an 8mm drop, has been optimized to provide more protective cushioning and improved impact management while maintaining good responsiveness
prodImage
£194.71
£216.33
Shipping: £21.62
with shipping: £21.62
HOKA Men's Challenger 8 Sneaker, Maple/Cardamom, 12.5 B0DN663CVN
JACQUARD KNIT UPPER Lining Textile
prodImage
£194.94
£214.23
Shipping: £19.29
with shipping: £19.29
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe for road and off-road
Material: Functional mesh made of 100% rPET, EVA foam
Cushioning: Protective and responsive cushioning
Outsole: Multidirectional 4-mm lugs for grip
Weight: approx. 287 g, Drop: 8 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hoka Challenger 8 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoka One One

Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Hoka Clifton 9 MenCompare 28 Prices
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex Women
£173.88
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 5 Prices
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£89.68
Hoka Rincon 4 MenCompare 31 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Women
£74.99
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide Men
£196.43
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide MenCompare 4 Prices
Hoka Gaviota 5 Men
£137.75
Hoka Gaviota 5 MenCompare 2 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Hoka Clifton 9 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£89.99
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£100.00
Hoka Bondi 8 MenCompare 17 Prices
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra GTX Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Women
£129.31
Compare Prices
59 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultra Boost Uncaged Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 22 B Women
£133.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Men
£134.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Vomero 18 GTX Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£144.90
Shipping: £15.75
Amazon US
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: £17.07
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel