Hoka Bondi 9 Men
- Gender: Men
- Training shoe with maximum cushioning
- Upper material: structured knit, breathable zones
- Technologies: MetaRocker, Active Foot Frame
- Weight: 297 g, Drop: 5 mm
- Outsole: enhanced abrasion resistance
Price History
1M 3M
Hoka Bondi 9 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hoka Bondi 9 Women
£89.99

On Cloud 5 Men
£100.00

Brooks Glycerin 22 Men
£91.08

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99

NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00

Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
195 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hoka One One Size UK 8.5 - HOKA Bondi 9 Men’s Trainers White River Rock Grey Sail - RRP £160! 1162011/SSSC
Size UK 8.5 - HOKA Bondi 9 Men’s Trainers White River Rock Grey Sail - RRP £160!, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Hoka One One Size UK 9 - HOKA Bondi 9 Men’s Trainers White River Rock Grey Sail - RRP £160! 1162011/SSSC
Size UK 9 - HOKA Bondi 9 Men’s Trainers White River Rock Grey Sail - RRP £160!, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka M Bondi 9 Black 1162011-BWHT Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1162011-BWHT-10 - Size: 10
The Rundown The ultra-cushioned game-changer. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we’ve increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that’s become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. Best for: Road Running Walking Specifications: 3D molded collar Super critically foamed EVA Engineered mesh with 55% recycled polyester Reflective upper details Extended heel pull Smooth MetaRocker™ Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™ Molded EVA sockliner Durabrasion rubber outsole Vegan

£119.70
Shipping: Free
Hoka M Bondi 9 Black 1162011-BWHT Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1162011-BWHT-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The Rundown The ultra-cushioned game-changer. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we’ve increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that’s become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. Best for: Road Running Walking Specifications: 3D molded collar Super critically foamed EVA Engineered mesh with 55% recycled polyester Reflective upper details Extended heel pull Smooth MetaRocker™ Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™ Molded EVA sockliner Durabrasion rubber outsole Vegan

£119.70
Shipping: Free
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 7 B0D5G6673J
suitable for amateur runners looking for a comfortable and durable shoe Improved upper and outsole design ensures a secure fit and reliable traction The versatility of these Bondi 9s makes them an interesting option for both experienced runners and those just starting out on their running journey.

£122.58
£138.89
Shipping: £16.31
with shipping: £16.31
Hoka Bondi 9 Mens - White Grout - 8 UK B0DN4HKDTZ
Engineered mesh upper with 55% recycled polyester for zonal breathability and a secure fit Soft fabric lining with reflective details for visibility and comfort Molded EVA sockliner for a cushioned underfoot feel 3D molded collar and rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame for enhanced stability Rubber outsole with Smooth MetaRocker for a smooth transition and durability in high-wear areas

£136.09
£152.52
Shipping: £16.43
with shipping: £16.43
HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Running Shoes, Drizzle/Downpour, 8.5 B0D5G3CBYL
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish

£154.30
Shipping: Free
HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Running Shoes, Drizzle/Downpour, 7.5 B0D5G3PB2B
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish

£154.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka Bondi 9 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217653204100
Ultimate Plush Power HOKA Bondi 9 takes one of the most beloved silhouettes and turns the comfort dial all the way up. A reengineered knit upper with zonal breathability keeps every step cool and supported, while the 3D molded collar gently hugs your ankle for a secure fit. A super critically foamed EVA delivers cloudlike cushioning that stays resilient over daily miles. The smooth MetaRocker and rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame keep transitions effortless, while durable Durabrasion rubber protects high-wear zones. Meet the ultimate in plush performance with HOKA Bondi 9. HOKA Bondi 9 Features: * Engineered mesh upper * 3D molded collar * Reflective upper details * Extended heel pull * Molded EVA sockliner * Super critically foamed EVA midsole * Durabrasion rubber outsole * Smooth MetaRocker technology * Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame * Upper: 55% recycled polyester
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka Bondi 9 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217653204070
Ultimate Plush Power HOKA Bondi 9 takes one of the most beloved silhouettes and turns the comfort dial all the way up. A reengineered knit upper with zonal breathability keeps every step cool and supported, while the 3D molded collar gently hugs your ankle for a secure fit. A super critically foamed EVA delivers cloudlike cushioning that stays resilient over daily miles. The smooth MetaRocker and rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame keep transitions effortless, while durable Durabrasion rubber protects high-wear zones. Meet the ultimate in plush performance with HOKA Bondi 9. HOKA Bondi 9 Features: * Engineered mesh upper * 3D molded collar * Reflective upper details * Extended heel pull * Molded EVA sockliner * Super critically foamed EVA midsole * Durabrasion rubber outsole * Smooth MetaRocker technology * Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame * Upper: 55% recycled polyester
2-6 days

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka Bondi 9 Trainers White UK 11 1162011WGRT
HOKA Bondi 9 Men's Running Shoes (White/Grout - SKU: 1162011-WGRT): The Ultimate Max-Cushion Road Experience The HOKA Bondi 9 in...

£160.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka Bondi 9 Trainers White UK 10 1162011WGRT

£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Hoka One One Size UK 8 - HOKA Bondi 9 Men’s Trainers White River Rock Grey Sail - RRP £160! 1162011/SSSC
Size UK 8 - HOKA Bondi 9 Men’s Trainers White River Rock Grey Sail - RRP £160!, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka M Bondi 9 Black 1162011-BWHT Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1162011-BWHT-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The Rundown The ultra-cushioned game-changer. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we’ve increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that’s become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. Best for: Road Running Walking Specifications: 3D molded collar Super critically foamed EVA Engineered mesh with 55% recycled polyester Reflective upper details Extended heel pull Smooth MetaRocker™ Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™ Molded EVA sockliner Durabrasion rubber outsole Vegan

£119.70
Shipping: Free
Hoka M Bondi 9 Black 1162011-BWHT Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1162011-BWHT-9 - Size: 9
The Rundown The ultra-cushioned game-changer. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we’ve increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that’s become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. Best for: Road Running Walking Specifications: 3D molded collar Super critically foamed EVA Engineered mesh with 55% recycled polyester Reflective upper details Extended heel pull Smooth MetaRocker™ Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™ Molded EVA sockliner Durabrasion rubber outsole Vegan

£119.70
Shipping: Free
Hoka M Bondi 9 Black 1162011-BWHT Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1162011-BWHT-8 - Size: 8
The Rundown The ultra-cushioned game-changer. One of the hardest working shoes in the HOKA lineup, the Bondi 9 delivers peak plushness for everyday miles. Overhauled from top to bottom, we’ve increased the stack height and added a new premium foam midsole to deliver that soft, resilient ride that’s become synonymous with the Bondi. Elevated with a 3D molded collar and structured knit upper with zonal breathability, this ultra-cushioned cult favorite has been finished with Durabrasion rubber to combat high wear zones. Best for: Road Running Walking Specifications: 3D molded collar Super critically foamed EVA Engineered mesh with 55% recycled polyester Reflective upper details Extended heel pull Smooth MetaRocker™ Rearfoot-focused Active Foot Frame™ Molded EVA sockliner Durabrasion rubber outsole Vegan

£119.70
Shipping: Free
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 10 B0D5G8C6H6

£136.39
£154.45
Shipping: £18.06
with shipping: £18.06
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-VTYN Bondi 9 Men Varsity Navy/Nautical Blue UK 8 B0D5G6313T

£143.86
Shipping: Free
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 7 B0D5G27LY7

£144.02
£160.41
Shipping: £16.39
with shipping: £16.39
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 7.5 B0D5GJWRN1

£144.49
£161.69
Shipping: £17.20
with shipping: £17.20
Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker B0DN3V82LS
EVA midsole for exceptional cushioning Durable rubber outsole for optimal traction. Lightweight design for greater agility.

£146.53
£165.28
Shipping: £18.75
with shipping: £18.75
Hoka Men's Bondi 9 Running Shoes, Drizzle/Downpour, 12 B0D5G2KH97
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish

£146.59
£167.97
Shipping: £21.38
with shipping: £21.38
HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Sneaker, Succulent/Fern, 11 UK B0DN4FX8LF
JACQUARD KNIT UPPER Lining Textile

£147.29
£166.87
Shipping: £19.58
with shipping: £19.58
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 7.5 B0D5G3D9XK

£147.34
£164.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 8 B0D5G2N1TB

£147.60
£164.12
Shipping: £16.52
with shipping: £16.52
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 9.5 B0D5G1XKJN

£148.72
£168.68
Shipping: £19.96
with shipping: £19.96
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 8 B0D5FXPFCB

£150.53
£167.75
Shipping: £17.22
with shipping: £17.22
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 11 B0D5GFRRBK

£150.68
£169.95
Shipping: £19.27
with shipping: £19.27
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 11.5 B0D5GB7HHL

£151.32
£170.55
Shipping: £19.23
with shipping: £19.23
HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BBLC Bondi 9 Men Black/Black UK 9.5 B0D5G2Y6DD

£151.68
£175.39
Shipping: £23.71
with shipping: £23.71
Product Details
| Training shoe with maximum cushioning |
| Upper material: structured knit, breathable zones |
| Technologies: MetaRocker, Active Foot Frame |
| Weight: 297 g, Drop: 5 mm |
| Outsole: enhanced abrasion resistance |
| Men |
Price History
1M 3M
Hoka Bondi 9 Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
3 Reviews
Latest
Great sport shoe.
|
16/02/2025
|
From Trustami
The best sport shoe for walking, great support, just a great shoe. By the way I am 78 years old an walk five miles every day.
|
16/02/2025
|
From Trustami
|
16/02/2025
|
From Trustami
With reviews from
Hoka Bondi 9 Men Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
Popular Products