HJC i80 Velly

Price History
• Helmet Type: Flip-up helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Modular helmet
• Material: polycarbonate, ABS
• Ventilation system: Advanced Channeling for optimal airflow
• Visor: Pinlock Ready HJ-44, 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant
• Modularity: switch between open and closed mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HJC i80 Velly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HJC I80 Velly Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22.06 *EX DISPLAY Matt Red XL
HJC I80 Velly Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22.06 *EX DISPLAY Matt Red XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £206.99 / Unit
HJC i80 Velly Red Motorcycle Helmet & Black Motorbike Adventure Touring Helmets
HJC i80 Velly Red Motorcycle Helmet & Black Motorbike Adventure Touring Helmets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
(M) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC5HSF Black OPC-PFTF89K-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(S) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC5HSF Black OPC-PFTF89J-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HJC i80 Velly Black Flip Front Adventure Motorcycle Helmet Dual Sport Modular
HJC i80 Velly Black Flip Front Adventure Motorcycle Helmet Dual Sport Modular, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HJC I80 Velly Motorcycle Flip Up Adventure Lightweight Enduro Dual Sport Helmet
HJC I80 Velly Motorcycle Flip Up Adventure Lightweight Enduro Dual Sport Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
HJC I80 Velly Dual Sport Motorcycle Helmet Black Red Motorbike Lid
HJC I80 Velly Dual Sport Motorcycle Helmet Black Red Motorbike Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
HJC i80 Velly Red Flip Front Adventure Motorcycle Helmet System Bike Crash Lid
HJC i80 Velly Red Flip Front Adventure Motorcycle Helmet System Bike Crash Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HJC I80 Velly Motorcycle Flip Up Adventure Lightweight Enduro Dual Sport Helmet
HJC I80 Velly Motorcycle Flip Up Adventure Lightweight Enduro Dual Sport Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
HJC I80 Flip Up Front Adventure Motorcycle Lightweight Dual Sport Helmet - Velly I80VB
HJC I80 Flip Up Front Adventure Motorcycle Lightweight Dual Sport Helmet - Velly, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
HJC I80 Velly MC5HSF Black Flip Up Adventure Bike Touring Motorcycle Helmet
HJC I80 Velly MC5HSF Black Flip Up Adventure Bike Touring Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HJC I80 Velly MC1 Red Flip Up Adventure Bike Touring Motorcycle Helmet
HJC I80 Velly MC1 Red Flip Up Adventure Bike Touring Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HJC I80 - Velly Black MC5HSF Motorcycle Helmet
HJC I80 - Velly Black MC5HSF Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
HJC I80 - Velly Red MC1 Motorcycle Helmet
HJC I80 - Velly Red MC1 Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(S) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC1 Red OPC-PFTF8JF-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC5HSF Black OPC-PFTF89H-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(L) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC5HSF Black OPC-PFTF89M-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC1 Red OPC-PFTF8JD-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC1 Red OPC-PFTF8JJ-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC5HSF Black OPC-PFTF89N-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(M) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC1 Red OPC-PFTF8JG-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC1 Red OPC-PFTF8JK-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(L) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC1 Red OPC-PFTF8JH-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) HJC i80 Velly Adventure Helmet MC5HSF Black OPC-PFTF89P-NEW
...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Modular helmet
Material: polycarbonate, ABS
Ventilation system: Advanced Channeling for optimal airflow
Visor: Pinlock Ready HJ-44, 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant
Modularity: switch between open and closed mode
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Flip-up helmet

Price History

1M 3M
HJC i80 Velly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HJC

HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres
£269.99
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon KeresCompare 6 Prices
HJC RPHA 60 Quid
£429.99
HJC RPHA 60 QuidCompare 7 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 Marvel
£559.99
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 MarvelCompare 9 Prices
HJC RPHA 91 Solid
£424.40
HJC RPHA 91 SolidCompare 1 Prices
HJC F71 Carbon Nevio
£317.79
HJC F71 Carbon NevioCompare 10 Prices
HJC C10 Elie
£99.99
HJC C10 ElieCompare 14 Prices
HJC i40 jet helmet
£69.99
HJC i40 jet helmetCompare 4 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Brels
£449.99
HJC RPHA 12 BrelsCompare 5 Prices
HJC RPHA 60 Dakar
£422.99
HJC RPHA 60 DakarCompare 15 Prices
HJC RPHA 72 Carbon
£449.99
HJC RPHA 72 CarbonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO-491 Run
£207.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caberg Duke Evo
£207.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bell Moto-3 Classic
£169.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
AGV K-3 Striga
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Simpson Venom
£209.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
HJC i91 Carst
£206.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bell Bullitt Solid
£239.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Biltwell Gringo S
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
motorbikegear2011
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £206.99 / Unit
riderwear
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel