Hikvision DS-7616NI-K2/16P
Manufacturer: Hikvision
- 16-channel network video recorder with 4K resolution
- Includes 4TB hard drive
- Supports up to 16 IP camera inputs
- Plug & Play with Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) interfaces
- Video formats: H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264
- Decoding capacity up to 160 Mbps
- Acusense technology for cost reduction
Price History
1M
Hikvision DS-7616NI-K2/16P
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hikvision
Popular Products

TP-Link OC200
£67.99

Zyxel PoE12-60W
£44.90

TP-Link TL-POE10R
£12.00

Dahua PFA130-E
£25.29

TP-Link TL-POE150S
£11.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hikvision DS-7616NI-K2/16P 16 channel IP NVR with 16xPoE ports, 4K resolution DS7616NIK216P
Hikvision DS-7616NI-K2/16P 16 channel IP NVR with 16xPoE ports, 4K resolution, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Surveillance DVRs & NVRs

£472.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £472.00 / Unit
HIKVISION IP PoE CCTV NVR 4/8/16CH 4K 8MP Network Video Recorder HDMI System UK HIKVISION DS-7616NI-K2/16P
HIKVISION IP PoE CCTV NVR 4/8/16CH 4K 8MP Network Video Recorder HDMI System UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories

£528.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £528.56 / Unit
Product Details
| 16-channel network video recorder with 4K resolution |
| Includes 4TB hard drive |
| Supports up to 16 IP camera inputs |
| Plug & Play with Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) interfaces |
| Video formats: H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 |
| Decoding capacity up to 160 Mbps |
| Acusense technology for cost reduction |
Price History
1M
Hikvision DS-7616NI-K2/16P
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products