Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS (2.8-12 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS (2.8-12 mm)
from £256.76to £287.254 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• IP Bullet Camera
• AcuSense Easy-IP 4.0 Series
• Suitable for Outdoor Use
• Max. 4MP Resolution
• 2.8-12mm Focal Length
• Light Sensitivity: 0.002Lux
• EXIR Illumination up to 60m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS (2.8-12 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS (2.8-12 mm)(C)/Black Bullet Surveillance Camera with 4 Megapixels, up to 60 m Lighting, Professional Surveillance Camera, Acusense Camera with False Alarm Filter YI-2TXN-OBVC
Hikvision bullet DS-2CD2646G2-IZS (juoda) Product type: SECURITY_CAMERA Brand: Hikvision, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds
prodImage
£256.76
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS
4MP AcuSense Motorized
prodImage
£258.29
Shipping: Free
Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS(2.8-12mm)/C/BLACK Bullet IP security camera 311316392
Empowered by deep learning algorithms. Hikvision AcuSense technology brings human and vehicle targets classification alarms to front- and back-end devices. The system focuses on human and vehicle targets. vastly improving alarm efficiency and effectiveness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£277.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
HikVision 4 MP AcuSense Varifocal Bullet IP Camera DS-2CD2646G2-IZS 2.8-12mm EZ-TUP3-NY70
Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS (2.8-12 mm) Bullet Surveillance Camera with 4 Megapixels, Professional Surveillance Camera, Acusense Camera with False Alarm Filter, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£287.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
IP Bullet Camera
AcuSense Easy-IP 4.0 Series
Suitable for Outdoor Use
Max. 4MP Resolution
2.8-12mm Focal Length
Light Sensitivity: 0.002Lux
EXIR Illumination up to 60m
Auto-Iris Lens
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2646G2-IZS (2.8-12 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus TVIP64511
£252.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Duo W730
£225.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek FD9388-HTV
£250.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy eufyCam E (T88023D3)
£249.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus TVIP62510
£211.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Floodlight Cam 2 Pro (T8423)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Secure Floodlight Camera
£246.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£228.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axis 210 Network Camera
£267.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G5 Pro
£269.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel