Hikvision DS-2CD2186G2-ISU (2.8 mm)

Manufacturer: Hikvision
Hikvision DS-2CD2186G2-ISU (2.8 mm)
from £181.52to £211.183 offersManufacturer: Hikvision
• Camera Type: LAN
• Hikvision Dome Camera 2nd Series
• Fixed focal length 2.8mm, 4K Ultra HD
• AcuSense Technology with Deep Learning
• Integrated Infrared Illumination, Microphone
• IP Dome Camera for Outdoor Use
• Light Sensitivity: 0.003 Lux
• EXIR Illumination, Range: 30m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2186G2-ISU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikvision Acusense DS-2CD2186G2-ISU 2.8mm Network Camera White O1-QTCL-07J1
Brand: Hikvision Connectivity technology: Wireless Recommended uses for product: Motion Detection Connectivity protocol: Wi-Fi Batteries required: False Wireless communication technology: Wi-Fi
prodImage
£181.52
Shipping: Free
Hikvision Dome DS-2CD2186G2-ISU F2.8 (Juoda) LY-VFOC-FIOP
Hikvision IP Dome D/N DS-2CD2186G2-ISU F2.8/8MP/2.8-12 mm/111°/Powered by Darkfighter/H.265+/IR up to 30m/Black Easy to use Durable and strong, Manufacturer: Hikvision
prodImage
£181.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Hikvision Pro Series with AcuSense DS-2CD2186G2H-ISU(2.8mm)(eF) Bullet 311325010
Empowered by deep learning algorithms. Hikvision AcuSense technology brings human and vehicle targets classification alarms to front- and back-end devices. The system focuses on human and vehicle targets. vastly improving alarm efficiency and effectiveness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£211.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hikvision Dome Camera 2nd Series
Fixed focal length 2.8mm, 4K Ultra HD
AcuSense Technology with Deep Learning
Integrated Infrared Illumination, Microphone
IP Dome Camera for Outdoor Use
Light Sensitivity: 0.003 Lux
EXIR Illumination, Range: 30m
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hikvision DS-2CD2186G2-ISU (2.8 mm)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Go Series G450 with solar panel 2
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (4 Cameras)
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
£179.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£168.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£176.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reolink Duo P730
£173.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Duo W730
£225.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040P)
£189.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel