Hifonics ZXS10D2

Manufacturer: HiFonics
Hifonics ZXS10D2
from £149.992 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• Subwoofer from the ZEUS ZRX series by HiFonics
• Power: 400 Watts RMS, 800 Watts max
• Impedance: 2 + 2 Ohm
• Mounting depth: 150 mm, cutout diameter: 228 mm
• Pulp paper cones with double-stitched surround
• Large dual magnets with pole vent holes and ventilation channels
• Optimized for small sealed enclosures and bass reflex systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics ZXS10D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HiFonics

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hifonics 10 inch Subwoofer Power 800 Watts High End Quality subwoofer Premium ZXS10D2
Hifonics 10 inch Subwoofer Power 800 Watts High End Quality subwoofer Premium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Hifonics ZXS 10D2 25 CM 10 inch Subwoofer Power 800 Watts Quality subwoofer ZXS10D2
Hifonics ZXS 10D2 25 CM 10 inch Subwoofer Power 800 Watts Quality subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Subwoofer from the ZEUS ZRX series by HiFonics
Power: 400 Watts RMS, 800 Watts max
Impedance: 2 + 2 Ohm
Mounting depth: 150 mm, cutout diameter: 228 mm
Pulp paper cones with double-stitched surround
Large dual magnets with pole vent holes and ventilation channels
Optimized for small sealed enclosures and bass reflex systems

Price History

1M 3M
Hifonics ZXS10D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S2
£163.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SWC-D84T6
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel