HiFonics BRX-62

Manufacturer: HiFonics
HiFonics BRX-62
from £59.99to £64.993 offersManufacturer: HiFonics
• HiFonics BRUTUS BRX Series
• 2-way system BRX6.2C with 16.5 cm nominal size
• Mounting depth of 42 mm
• Carbon fiber diaphragm for excellent bass performance
• 20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
• Crossover relieves tweeter
• Compact design for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HiFonics BRX-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HiFonics

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hifonics 6.5" Slim Shallow 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Powerful Audio Car Speakers BRX62
Hifonics 6.5" Slim Shallow 17cm 2-Way Coaxial Powerful Audio Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HIFONICS 6.5" Inch Shallow Mount 120W RMS Coaxial Speakers BRAND NEW 2024 BRX62
HIFONICS 6.5" Inch Shallow Mount 120W RMS Coaxial Speakers BRAND NEW 2024, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hifonics 6.5" Inch Shallow Mount 120W RMS Coaxial HIFOINCS Speakers BRAND NEW 2025 SERIES BRX62
6.5" Inch Shallow Mount 120W RMS Coaxial HIFOINCS Speakers BRAND NEW 2025 SERIES, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HiFonics BRUTUS BRX Series
2-way system BRX6.2C with 16.5 cm nominal size
Mounting depth of 42 mm
Carbon fiber diaphragm for excellent bass performance
20 mm fabric neodymium tweeter
Crossover relieves tweeter
Compact design for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
HiFonics BRX-62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Club 8620
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage3 627
£58.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caliber CSB2
£62.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caliber CSB1
£63.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel