Herschel Chapter Travel Kit

Price History
• Toiletry bag made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles
• Waterproof zipper protects contents
• Side handle for easy carrying
• Front zippered pocket for extra storage
• Compact and ideal for travel
• Volume: 3 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Chapter Travel Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel Supply Co. Unisex-Adult Chapter Travel Accessory-Toiletry Kit, Ivy Green, Standard-5L B0C3B34KLP
New 600D Fabric and Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled polyester New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled polyester Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£19.42
£23.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Herschel Supply Chapter Travel Kit Black Floral Sun Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 30064-06088-One-size - Size: One size
The Chapter for longer trips. Use it for storing your toothbrush and toiletries — or expand its horizons to keep small items like socks, chargers, guidebooks and maps organized in your luggage. Size and Detail Dimension: 6"(H) x 9.5"(W) x 4.5"(D) EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket Internal mesh storage sleeve Put Yourself Out There™ internal label
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Travel Kit, Raven Crosshatch, Standard-5L, Raven Crosshatch, Standard - 5L, Chapter Travel Kit B0C3B2BCY6
New 600D Fabric and Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled polyester New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled polyester Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Herschel Chapter Travel Kit - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_02nkw110lufyeq
The Chapter for longer trips. Use it for storing your toothbrush and toiletries - or expand its horizons to keep small items like socks, chargers, guidebooks and maps organized in your luggage.
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Herschel Chapter Travel Kit - Grey - Size: ONE size pvi_02qkqrfnbholt5
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mio Mio Herschel Supply Co. Herschel Chapter Small Travel Kit, Ash Rose, Small-3L 30063-02077-OS
...
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
SE Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Travel Kit Black Small-3L 30063-00001-OS
...
prodImage
£51.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Small Travel Kit Black Tonal One Size B0C39Z6PMG
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles. Dimensions 5.25"(H) X 8.5 " (W) x 3.5" (L), capacity 3L New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Small Travel Kit, Ash Rose - Unisex-Adult, Waterproof, 3L, Toiletry Bag - Travel/On-the-go Makeup Storage B0C3B26NWN
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles. Dimensions 5.25"(H) X 8.5 " (W) x 3.5" (L), capacity 3L New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Herschel Chapter Small Travel Kit, Navy B0C3B4C975
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles. Dimensions 5.25"(H) X 8.5 " (W) x 3.5" (L), capacity 3L New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Chapter Travel Kit, Black, One Size, Chapter Travel Kit B0BYPJS26Q
600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Travel Kit, Black Tonal, One Size, Chapter Travel Kit B0C3B1K4F4
600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Chapter Travel Kit, Navy, One Size, Chapter Travel Kit B0BYPKFYC6
600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles New Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Waterproof zippered closure protects your essentials Side handle for convenient carrying Zippered front pocket
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Travel Kit Black Tonal Small-3L OPC-PM9CHRB-NEW
Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Travel Kit Black Tonal Small-3L, Color:-Black Tonal, Size:-Small - 3L
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Chapter Travel Kit, Ash Rose, Standard-5L 30064-02077-OS
...
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toiletry bag made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles
Waterproof zipper protects contents
Side handle for easy carrying
Front zippered pocket for extra storage
Compact and ideal for travel
Volume: 3 l

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Chapter Travel Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Herschel Dawson BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 41 Prices
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Herschel Pop Quiz BackpackCompare 13 Prices
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Herschel Heritage Backpack KidsCompare 12 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£43.70
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Herschel City Backpack Mid-VolumeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Wash Bag Tour II (3930021)
£19.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Small Travelcare
£16.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Fresh
£23.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Tecowash II
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rains Wash Bag Small
£21.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Care Barrel
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Toiletry Bag XL Black (WO7003)
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel