Hercules Stands DS503B

Price History
• Attachment for soprano saxophone or flugelhorn
• Top diameter: 40 mm
• Velvet-covered swivel to protect the instrument's finish
• Compatible with Hercules stand DS-503 B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands DS503B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hercules DS503B Deluxe Velvet Peg For Soprano Saxophone and Flugelhorn ds503b amzuk
Attaches onto Hercules Stands with Extra Peg Holes Top Diameter: 40 mm (1.57") Attaches onto Hercules stands with extra peg holes
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
??a???? Hercules DS503B Deluxe Velvet Peg For Soprano Saxophone and Flugelhorn
TheHerculesDS603BvelvetpegisdesignedforSopranoSaxophones/Flugelhorns.Thevelvethelpsprotectthefinishoftheinstrument.
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Attachment for soprano saxophone or flugelhorn
Top diameter: 40 mm
Velvet-covered swivel to protect the instrument's finish
Compatible with Hercules stand DS-503 B

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands DS503B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hercules Stands

Hercules Stands DS520B
£35.70
Hercules Stands DS520BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules DS420B
£54.29
Hercules DS420BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands DS602B
£10.29
Hercules Stands DS602BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands DS535B
£46.92
Hercules Stands DS535BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands MS531B
£58.95
Hercules Stands MS531BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands MS432B
£35.95
Hercules Stands MS432BCompare 3 Prices
Hercules Stands GS-525B
£141.16
Hercules Stands GS-525BCompare 2 Prices
Hercules Stands DS552B
£80.95
Hercules Stands DS552BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands HCBS-200B
£53.99
Hercules Stands HCBS-200BCompare 1 Prices
Hercules Stands GSP40WB Plus
£17.95
Hercules Stands GSP40WB PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neutrik NC3FRX
£12.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg CM-300
£13.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA3MDF
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SC2
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£15.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
1to1music
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel