Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Technologies: HH Seam-Shield, HH Quick Dry, HH Hover-Stride, HH Max-Grip
• 100% recycled toe cap and heel reinforcement
• Padded comfort collar and EVA Comfort insole
• Outsole made of 30% recycled rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923593
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923589
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923592
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923600
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923596
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608822
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608823
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608824
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608827
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608821
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608810
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608812
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608811
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W The Forester Premium, Navy, 4 B0DKKFSN35
Women’s winter boots made with premium leather
prodImage
£96.70
Shipping: Free
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923585
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923583
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923594
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923600
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923587
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923580
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923589
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923592
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923596
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen The Forester Premium MAG7923582
Enjoy comfort and style on your winter walks with the Forester Premium winter boots for women, an evolution of our best-selling Forester boots. These classic mid-sized boots are made from premium waterproof leather and feature an EVA insole for added cushioning and durability. We've also fitted them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Comfortable, padded collarPremium waterproof leather100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesComfortable EVA insole underfootLeather liningPremium leatherCertifications :LWG leatherPFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, line dry, do not use fabric softener, use mild soap, hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608822
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608824
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608823
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608827
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608821
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium MAG10608812
Embrace comfort and style on your winter walks with our women's winter boots Helly Hansen Premium, an evolution of our best-sellers, the Forester boots. These classic mid-height boots are made from waterproof genuine leather and feature an EVA insole for good cushioning and durability. We have also equipped them with our HH Max-Grip technology for superior traction in unpredictable winter conditions.Features:Padded collar for extra comfortHigh-quality waterproof leatherRecycled 100% toe box and heel reinforcement100% recycled lining30% recycled rubber100% recycled lacesEVA insole for underfoot comfortLeather liningHigh-quality leatherCertifications:LWG leatherPFCS freeSpecification:Weight: 330.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature of 40°C
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Technologies: HH Seam-Shield, HH Quick Dry, HH Hover-Stride, HH Max-Grip
100% recycled toe cap and heel reinforcement
Padded comfort collar and EVA Comfort insole
Outsole made of 30% recycled rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£80.62
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore MenCompare 49 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
£31.70
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VLCompare 124 Prices
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£46.20
Helly Hansen The Forester WomenCompare 10 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3Compare 211 Prices
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£63.57
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot MenCompare 116 Prices
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£88.50
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)Compare 13 Prices
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Helly Hansen RapideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather ankle boot 25276-41
£27.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Sheratan Women (30Q4576)
£28.58
Compare Prices
34 offers
Clarks Taylor Shine
£28.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Women
£29.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 26821-41
£29.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25289-41
£31.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ara Alaska Boot (12-29909)
£22.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25411-45
£21.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
DC Woodland
£25.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25022-41
£30.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel