Heller Estafette Highroof (80740)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller Estafette Highroof (80740)
from £24.144 offersManufacturer: HellerPrice History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Highly detailed replica of the Renault Estafette with high roof
• Icon of the commercial vehicle era, produced until 1980
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.14
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller HH80740 1/24 - Renault Estafette Highroof
Heller HH80740 1/24 - Renault Estafette Highroof, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.14
£27.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Heller 80740 1:24th scale Renault Estafette Highroof van
Heller 80740 1:24th scale Renault Estafette Highroof van, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 1:24 - Estafette Highroof hel80740
Heller 1:24 - Estafette Highroof Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEL80740 - Heller 1:24 - Estafette Highroof
HEL80740 - Heller 1:24 - Estafette Highroof, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:24
Highly detailed replica of the Renault Estafette with high roof
Icon of the commercial vehicle era, produced until 1980

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Estafette Highroof (80740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel