Heller Citroën HY 1957/1964 (80744)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller Citroën HY 1957/1964 (80744)
from £29.95to £36.705 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Colored assembly instructions and decals included
• Model of the Citroen HY 57/64 Service Citroen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën HY 1957/1964 (80744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 1:24 - Citroen Type H 3 Decorations HEL80744-SFP
Heller 1:24 - Citroen Type H 3 Decorations Detailed scale model kit This is not a toy For ages 14 and up, Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Heller 80744 1:24th scale CITROEN HY 57/64 Service Citroen
Heller 80744 1:24th scale CITROEN HY 57/64 Service Citroen, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HELLER - 80744 - Citroen HY 1957/1964 Service Citroen - 1/24 Scale - Tracked48
HELLER - 80744 - Citroen HY 1957/1964 Service Citroen - 1/24 Scale - Tracked48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:24 Scale Heller Citroen Fourgon HY 1957/64 Classic Van Plastic Model Kit 80744
1:24 Scale Heller Citroen Fourgon HY 1957/64 Classic Van Plastic Model Kit 80744, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Heller HEL80744 1:24-Citroen Type H 3 Decorations, Unpainted ‎HEL80744
Heller HEL80744 1:24-Citroen Type H 3 Decorations, Unpainted, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:24
Colored assembly instructions and decals included
Model of the Citroen HY 57/64 Service Citroen

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën HY 1957/1964 (80744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki ZZR 1400
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel