Heller Citroën C4 Van 1928 (80703)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller Citroën C4 Van 1928 (80703)
from £20.99to £34.683 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller 80703 Citroen C4 Fourgonnette 1928 in 1:24
• Production: 1928-1932, "End-of-Series" vehicles until 1933
• Tax horsepower: 9 HP (1928), 10 HP (1930), 9 HP (1931)
• Appearance barely changed, model year recognizable on chrome and interior equipment
• Typical small commercial vehicle, used until the 1960s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën C4 Van 1928 (80703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller HH80703 1/24 - Citro+½n C4 Fourgonnette 1928
Heller HH80703 1/24 - Citro+½n C4 Fourgonnette 1928, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.99
£24.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
HEL80703 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen C4 Fourgonnette 1928
HEL80703 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen C4 Fourgonnette 1928, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller HEL80702 Citroen Model Kit, Various ‎HEL80702
Heller HEL80702 Citroen Model Kit, Various, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller 80703 Citroen C4 Fourgonnette 1928 in 1:24
Production: 1928-1932, "End-of-Series" vehicles until 1933
Tax horsepower: 9 HP (1928), 10 HP (1930), 9 HP (1931)
Appearance barely changed, model year recognizable on chrome and interior equipment
Typical small commercial vehicle, used until the 1960s

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën C4 Van 1928 (80703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel