Heller Citroën C4 "Splendid Hotel" 1:24 (80713)

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller Citroën C4 "Splendid Hotel" 1:24 (80713)
from £27.29to £41.984 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller Kit 80713 Citroen C4 "Splendid Hotel" 1:24
• Model Building > Model Kits > Automobiles
• Inspired by American construction techniques
• Transport between train station and hotel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën C4 "Splendid Hotel" 1:24 (80713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller HH80713 1/24 - Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel Taxi
Heller HH80713 1/24 - Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel Taxi, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.29
£30.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Heller 80713 1:24th scale Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel mini bus
Heller 80713 1:24th scale Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel mini bus, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 1:24 - Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel
Detailed Model Kit Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£41.98
£42.47
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
HEL80713 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel
HEL80713 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen C4 Splendid Hotel, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller Kit 80713 Citroen C4 "Splendid Hotel" 1:24
Model Building > Model Kits > Automobiles
Inspired by American construction techniques
Transport between train station and hotel

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën C4 "Splendid Hotel" 1:24 (80713)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Weidemann Hoftrac 3059
£27.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel