Heller Citroën 2CV Charleston (80766)

Price History
• Model Kit Citroen 2CV Charleston
• Scale: 1:24
• Authentic Replica
• Detailed Parts for Precise Assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën 2CV Charleston (80766)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80766 - Heller 1:24 - Citroen 2 CV Charleston
Heller1:24-Citroen2CVCharleston
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Heller 1:24 - Citroen 2 CV Charleston 3604033
Requires batteries: No Product description: Plastic kit to assemble the Citroen 2CV Charleston at 1/24th scale. 99 pieces Dimensions of the model once mounted: 160 x 62 mm. Contents of packaging: Plastic sprue, decals and instructions, Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Heller HEL80765 Citroen Model Kit, Various ‎HEL80765
Heller HEL80765 Citroen Model Kit, Various, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit Citroen 2CV Charleston
Scale: 1:24
Authentic Replica
Detailed Parts for Precise Assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Citroën 2CV Charleston (80766)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Rubbish kit don't waste your money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2022
|
Plastic mouldings and level of detail absolute rubbish.
With reviews from

Heller Citroën 2CV Charleston (80766) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Revell Corvette C8 Coupe (07714)
£27.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI Pirelli 35 Years (05694)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Pontiac 1985 Fiero GT (14573)
£27.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£23.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£29.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Pontiac 1964 GTO (14574)
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel