Head Pro X Backpack 28 l (260063)

Price History
• Tennis bag
• Endorsed by Novak Djokovic
• Padded racquet compartment for 2 racquets
• Integrated shoe compartment, 1 main compartment, 1 front zippered pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Pro X Backpack 28 l (260063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Pro X Backpack Tennis Backpack, White/Black, 28L B0BTMB2KSH
Padded racket compartment for up to two rackets Integrated shoe compartment 2 accessory zipped pockets Front zip pocket 34 x 50 x 24 cms
prodImage
£85.79
£109.02
Shipping: £23.23
with shipping: £23.23
HEAD Pro X Backpack Tennis Backpack, White/Black, 28L IJ-USHV-KBE5
Padded racket compartment for up to two rackets Integrated shoe compartment 2 accessory zipped pockets Front zip pocket 34 x 50 x 24 cms
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis bag
Endorsed by Novak Djokovic
Padded racquet compartment for 2 racquets
Integrated shoe compartment, 1 main compartment, 1 front zippered pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Head Pro X Backpack 28 l (260063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars junk with branding
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
$100 backpack w/ $0.10 zippers. both zippers broke with 3 weeks of use. looks cool and good size but not priced to be disposable i would rather it be $229 and have metal zippers but then i guess they couldn’t get people to...View More buy 4 backpacks per year.View Less
With reviews from

Head Pro X Backpack 28 l (260063) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Head

Head Club Short Women
£6.62
Head Club Short WomenCompare 50 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 7 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£13.78
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 28 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£23.00
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 19 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 30 Pack
£29.16
Head Xtreme Soft 30 PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babolat Boost Aero
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babolat Pure Drive Tennis Backpack
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 m
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Ultra 26 V5
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Lynx Tour Reel Line Spool 200 m
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team 102
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel