Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-2

• Wide measuring tape reduces bending
• Lockable with sliding button and anti-slip protection
• Free-spinning hook for internal and external measurements
• Shock-resistant 2-component housing
• Quality spring for automatic retraction
• Double measurement scale, length 2000 mm, width 16 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 2154N-2 2000 mm Measuring Tape - Multi-Colour B001C9ZH9C
With belt clip Length: 2000 mm HAZET – ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working With belt clip Length: 2000 mm HAZET – ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working, Weight: 0.29 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£5.36
£9.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAZET 2154N-2 2000 mm Measuring Tape - Multi-Colour 2 m, Multi-colour
HAZET 2154N-2 2000 mm Measuring Tape - Multi-Colour 2 m, Multi-colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide measuring tape reduces bending
Lockable with sliding button and anti-slip protection
Free-spinning hook for internal and external measurements
Shock-resistant 2-component housing
Quality spring for automatic retraction
Double measurement scale, length 2000 mm, width 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£182.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£160.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TT
£557.99
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TTCompare 3 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.90
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FSCompare 2 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£152.43
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05
£197.99
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£87.49
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-5
£8.19
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-5Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-2
prodImage
£5.36
Shipping: £4.49
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel