Havaianas Top Tiras

Price History
• Women's Roman Sandals
• Material: Synthetic
• Upper Material Features: Water-Repellent
• Style: Classic
• Closure Type: Slip-On
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Top Tiras
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Steel Grey 9/9.5 UK Child B08FYQ56NQ
Flip Flop Colour: Steel Grey GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£11.69
£16.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Women's Top Tiras Flip-Flop, Rose Gold, 8 UK B01L412OCA
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the perfect choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Rose Gold 1/1.5 UK
Flip Flop Colour: Rose Gold GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£16.98
£36.88
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS 4137428.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS 4137428.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS Pink Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS 4137428.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Ballet Rose 12/13 UK Child
Flip Flop Colour: Light Pink GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 7.5/8 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552854002110
Glam Meets Comfort The “Havaianas Top Tiras” Slippers deliver a clean, easy-to-wear summer look with a touch of shine. The slim straps sit smoothly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole adds cushioning for all-day comfort. “Havaianas Top Tiras” Slippers Features: * Havaianas logo on the straps * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Top Tiras Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552854002060
Glam Meets Comfort The “Havaianas Top Tiras” Slippers deliver a clean, easy-to-wear summer look with a touch of shine. The slim straps sit smoothly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole adds cushioning for all-day comfort. “Havaianas Top Tiras” Slippers Features: * Havaianas logo on the straps * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Dark Brown 8.5/9 UK B0FFHKWF1Y
Flip Flop Colour: Dark Brown Gender: Women's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC. Outsole: 100% Rubber + Transfer; 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£15.72
£20.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Ballet Rose 8.5/9 UK B08FYPZVS4
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the perfect choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£16.63
£21.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Dark Brown 6/7 UK B0FFHJVC7K
Flip Flop Colour: Dark Brown Gender: Women's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC. Outsole: 100% Rubber + Transfer; 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Ballet Rose 5.5/6 UK B08FYPYJL5
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the ideal choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Ballet Rose 6.5/7 UK B08FYR47BD
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the perfect choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Rose Gold 6.5/7 UK B01L412OF2
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the perfect choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Steel Grey 10/11 UK Child B08FYPBQ9N
Flip Flop Colour: Steel Grey GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Top Tiras Women Flip Flop, Rose Gold, 5 UK B01L412ODO
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the perfect choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS 4137428.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP TIRAS Pink Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Ballet Rose 1/1.5 UK B08FYRMSZN
Flip Flop Colour: Light Pink GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Ballet Rose 9/9.5 UK Child B08FYRCHFR
Flip Flop Colour: Light Pink GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras Women's Flip Flop, Steel Grey, 3/4 UK
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the perfect choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Steel Grey 3.5/4 UK B01L412OB6
TOP TIRAS. The Brazilian flip-flops for women, a modern reinterpretation of the classic Top model. With their versatile and elegant design, they combine comfort and style, making them the perfect choice for any occasion STYLISED STRAPS. This model stands out for its metallic straps with greca pattern design, adding a modern touch. The upper sole features a rice grain pattern, while the bottom sole has a brick pattern, offering a classic design with an elegant colour finish FUNCTIONALITY AND STYLE. The footwear stands out for their lightness, water and heat resistance, with extra safety thanks to its non-slip sole. With a 1.5 cm height, they combine functionality and style, ensuring comfort in any environment QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil, the straps are made of PVC, and the sole is made of rubber. These high-quality components ensure durability and flexibility, while the design guarantees safety and comfort COMMITTED TO SUSTAINABILITY. With 40% of the sole made from recycled rubber scraps and 100% of strap waste reintegrated into the manufacturing process, these flip-flops combine style with environmental responsibility
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Rose Gold 10/11 UK Child B0B6CFRD6Z
Flip Flop Colour: Rose Gold GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP METALLIC 4137428.3581
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) TOP METALLIC Gold Available in women's sizes. 1 / 2 kid.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Ballet Rose 1/1.5 UK
Flip Flop Colour: Light Pink GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Rose Gold 12/13 UK Child B0B5X8XKD2
Flip Flop Colour: Rose Gold GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras (Mini Me) Girls FlipFlop Rose Gold 1/1.5 UK B0B6CD6SB5
Flip Flop Colour: Rose Gold GENDER: Girl's Flip Flops SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole STRAP: PVC | SOLE MATERIAL: Rubber TYPE OF SOLE: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552854002030
Glam Meets Comfort The “Havaianas Top Tiras” Slippers deliver a clean, easy-to-wear summer look with a touch of shine. The slim straps sit smoothly on the foot, while the flexible rubber sole adds cushioning for all-day comfort. “Havaianas Top Tiras” Slippers Features: * Havaianas logo on the straps * Strap: 100% PVC * Sole: 100% rubber
2-6 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Top Tiras Women FlipFlop Dark Brown 3.5/4 UK B0FFHKQHT8
Flip Flop Colour: Dark Brown Gender: Women's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC. Outsole: 100% Rubber + Transfer; 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Top Tiras Women's Flip Flop, Dark Brown, 5 UK B0FFHLR7Q8
Flip Flop Colour: Dark Brown Gender: Women's Fashion Shoes SIZE: When purchasing Havaianas flip-flops on Amazon, you should consider the size BR/Supplier as equivalent to the EU size, regardless of what is displayed on the product sole Composition: Strap: 100% PVC + Logo: 100% PVC. Outsole: 100% Rubber + Transfer; 100% (Substrate, Paint, Resins and Labels) Type of sole: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Roman Sandals
Material: Synthetic
Upper Material Features: Water-Repellent
Style: Classic
Closure Type: Slip-On

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Top Tiras
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Top
£10.99
Havaianas TopCompare 149 Prices
Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 36 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£11.80
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 25 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£10.30
Havaianas Top MixCompare 69 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£17.50
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 24 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 20 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 1 Prices
Havaianas Surf
£16.49
Havaianas SurfCompare 3 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£12.99
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Havaianas Slim Flip Flop
source: Amazon
Havaianas Slim Flip Flop
£11.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roxy Viva IV
source: Trek-Expert UK
Roxy Viva IV
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Tan Fem
£11.75
Compare Prices
50 offers
O'Neill Profile Boys
£11.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
source: Amazon
Ipanema Anatomica Colors Fem
£13.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Reef Sandy
£13.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Corpo
£10.00
Compare Prices
85 offers
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: £4.49
PIANETASHOES
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: £19.90
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel