Havaianas Slim women

Manufacturer: Havaianas
from £12.99to £44.90183 offersManufacturer: Havaianas
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Slip
• Havaianas Slim Flip Flops for Women
• Thin Straps in a Wide Range of Colors
• Slim Sole for a Feminine Look
• Water-Resistant Synthetic Upper
• Rubber Sole, Lightly Textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

183 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Havaianas Womens Slim Gradient Sunset Ballet Flip Flops in White - Size UK 1-2 019db4b1-735d-77b8-a1e3-e2224fa58b5f
Step into comfort with Havaianas flip flops, perfect for those who appreciate a blend of style and ease. These sandals feature a thong toe design and a captivating gradient pattern, making them a versatile choice for various occasions. Ideal for casual outings, they offer a relaxed fit and effortless style, ensuring you stay comfortable throughout the day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Hav. Slim Gradient Sunset Ballet Ro Flip Flops in White - Multicolour - Size 3-4 (UK Shoe) 019dd41a-75f6-75c8-93f3-36430ae7b433
The Havaianas Slim Gradient Sunset Ballet Flip Flops are built with a slimline strap design and gradient sunset print across the footbed.- Product Highlights- • Slim profile sits close to the foot- • Toe post fastening for secure wear- • Lightweight design supports all-day comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Black 3.5/4 UK
SLIM. Women’s flip-flops that combine elegance and functionality. With their sleek and sophisticated design, they have become an icon of summer footwear, perfect for those seeking style, comfort, and durability with every step MODERN STYLE. These flip-flops stand out with their sleek, modern silhouette that enhances any summer outfit. Available in a wide array of vibrant colours GRIP AND SUPPORT. Featuring a textured sole that provides superior grip and support. Their lightweight and flexible design ensures all-day comfort, whether at the beach or in the city QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with PVC straps and a rubber sole, these flip-flops guarantee high quality and durability. Their design ensures longevity, maintaining their shape and style even after continuous use in various conditions CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£17.02
£32.02
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Black 8.5/9 UK B000W8AMSA
SLIM. Women’s flip-flops that combine elegance and functionality. With their sleek and sophisticated design, they have become an icon of summer footwear, perfect for those seeking style, comfort, and durability with every step MODERN STYLE. These flip-flops stand out with their sleek, modern silhouette that enhances any summer outfit. Available in a wide array of vibrant colours GRIP AND SUPPORT. Featuring a textured sole that provides superior grip and support. Their lightweight and flexible design ensures all-day comfort, whether at the beach or in the city QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with PVC straps and a rubber sole, these flip-flops guarantee high quality and durability. Their design ensures longevity, maintaining their shape and style even after continuous use in various conditions CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Yellow Pixel 3.5/4 UK B0B5XBQHTF
Made in Brazil Material: rubber sole Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Havaianas Slim Sand Grey/Light Golden Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Light Brown - H4000030-2719P-41/42 - Size: BRA-41/42
A Havaianas bestseller. A slim, elegant model with a narrower feminine shape. A timeless style for the summer which sides into any suitcase. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole and tonal logo. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Grey Women - Flip Flop Havaianas - Grey - H4000030-5178P-35/36 - Size: BRA-35/36
A Havaianas bestseller. A slim, elegant model with a narrower feminine shape. A timeless style for the summer which sides into any suitcase. - Made in Brazil. - Material: rubber sole. - Benefits: Comfortable, durable, lightweight, heat-resistant, non-slip and water-resistant. - Description: Greek key pattern on strap, rice grain pattern on footbed, brick pattern on outer sole and tonal logo. Composition: Upper: Sinthetic/Pvc 100% Outsole: Rubber 100%
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM 4000030.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM Gold Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8,1 / 2 kid.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM 4000030.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM Gold Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM 4000030.0076
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM Gold Available in women's sizes. 1 / 2 kid.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Women Flipflop Black1/2 UK
SLIM. Women’s flip-flops that combine elegance and functionality. With their sleek and sophisticated design, they have become an icon of summer footwear, perfect for those seeking style, comfort, and durability with every step MODERN STYLE. These flip-flops stand out with their sleek, modern silhouette that enhances any summer outfit. Available in a wide array of vibrant colours GRIP AND SUPPORT. Featuring a textured sole that provides superior grip and support. Their lightweight and flexible design ensures all-day comfort, whether at the beach or in the city QUALITY MATERIALS. Made in Brazil with PVC straps and a rubber sole, these flip-flops guarantee high quality and durability. Their design ensures longevity, maintaining their shape and style even after continuous use in various conditions CARE INSTRUCTIONS. Clean with a soft sponge dampened with water and neutral soap. Avoid chemical products and dry in a well-ventilated, shaded area to preserve their shape, colour, and original features
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM 4000030.0001
Havaianas Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) SLIM White Available in women's sizes. 3 / 4,5,6 / 7,8,1 / 2 kid.Women > Shoes > Flip flops
5 days
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Black - Size 2/2.5 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552859902030
Move Light The Havaianas Slim is the go-to flip flop for daily wear. Its slim PVC straps lock in a sleek fit. A cushioned nonslip rubber sole keeps you steady, while the subtle logo and accessory detailing add a polished finish. Havaianas Slim Features: * Slim PVC straps * Metallic strap finish * Subtle metal logo detail * Accessory accent detail * Cushioned rubber sole * Nonslip outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Havaianas Slim Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 3/4 - Plastic/Polycarbonate 315552841702060
Move Light The Havaianas Slim is the go-to flip flop for daily wear. Its slim PVC straps lock in a sleek fit. A cushioned nonslip rubber sole keeps you steady, while the subtle logo and accessory detailing add a polished finish. Havaianas Slim Features: * Slim PVC straps * Metallic strap finish * Subtle metal logo detail * Accessory accent detail * Cushioned rubber sole * Nonslip outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Metallic Flip Flop - Yellow - Size EU 41 56bffde8-4eba-4aba-9357-f027b02debf8
Embrace the summer in this casual flip flop by Havaianas. Slim fit design with white sole and toe post. Sizing is an adjusted fit meaning the foot fits to the edge of the sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Slim Bronze Thong Toe Flip Flops in Virtual Green - Size UK 12 019db4bd-4425-70e7-b442-4fbc63083b63
Step into comfort with Havaianas flip flops, a quintessential choice for casual footwear. These sandals feature a thong toe design, offering a relaxed fit perfect for warm weather. Crafted with quality materials, they provide durability and style, making them an ideal addition to your shoe collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Metallic Flip Flop - Silver - Size EU 35 af0e9c02-32cd-4e74-a979-dda6d1c395a6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Animal Print Flip Flop - Multicolour - Size EU 35 431f6ae9-dcde-4ba5-a4d3-328548271586
Show off your wild side in this animal print Havaianas flip flop. The florescent slim straps are a cool standout feature. Sizing is an adjusted fit meaning the foot fits to the edge of the sole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Metallic Flip Flop - Grey - Size EU 35 5f690796-7e42-4b1f-a510-ba338bbde682
This fetching metallic detail flip flop is perfect for beside the pool. It comes with brand logo detail and toe post strap. Take it on holiday to team with your swimwear or casual separates.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Metallic Flip Flop - Silver - Size EU 41 f835f358-98d8-43f6-a1ed-89f7c9d50c66
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Animal Print Flip Flop - Multicolour - Size EU 41 7b9a7f19-be2a-45ca-950e-cd8ba5b6bc38
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Flower Print Flip Flop - Navy - Size EU 41 b2eba0f6-e772-40c0-beda-f7fff7fbb52e
This iconic flip flop features a beautiful exotic floral print. Styled with slim metallic straps and slight wedge sole. Made in Brazil with non-slip finish, heat and water resistant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Slim Core Thong Toe Flip Flops in Marine/Wonder - Size UK 1-2 019d7782-e4b5-71b0-90f2-857ddbd93ee7
Step into comfort with Havaianas flip flops, a quintessential choice for casual footwear. These sandals feature a thong toe design, offering a relaxed fit perfect for warm weather. Known for their durability and iconic style, Havaianas flip flops are a staple in any summer wardrobe, providing both comfort and a laid-back aesthetic.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Slim Stripe Patterned Flip Flop Sandals in White/Blue - Size UK 1-2 019d7787-f021-785e-a36c-a13f1a210528
Step into comfort with Havaianas flip flops, a staple in the sandals collection. These shoes feature a classic thong toe design, perfect for casual outings. The striped pattern adds a touch of style, making them a versatile choice for warm weather. Crafted for durability and ease, these flip flops are an essential addition to your footwear collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Strap Peacock Print Flip Flop - Grey - Size EU 33 cc57dff4-7bce-48f4-905d-ecd1bc720f58
The iconic Havaiana flip flops are a must have Summer essential. This style features a beautiful peacock feather print. With the unmistakable textured rice pattern sole and Havaiana logo.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Ladies - Slim Animal Flip Flop - Bronze - Size EU 41 d06de9ac-fc02-48e3-8a3b-883cf7228445
Create a glam beachside look in Havaianas' snake print design. Black, lilac and rose with metallic straps and slight wedge sole. Made in Brazil with non-slip finish, heat and water resistant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Slim Print Thong Toe Flip Flops in Peach Rose - Size UK 1-2 019d777f-f24b-762a-be02-e3c898d38842
Step into comfort with Havaianas flip flops, a staple in the sandals collection. These shoes feature a classic thong toe design, perfect for casual outings. Known for their durability and lightweight feel, Havaianas flip flops offer a relaxed fit that is ideal for warm weather. Enjoy the simplicity and practicality of these iconic sandals.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Slim Print in Black/Black - Size UK 1-2 019d87ea-6271-79eb-88fe-0e9b6cb33195
- Product Highlights- • Slim strap sits comfortably across the foot- • Printed detail brings character to the design- • Lightweight build supports all-day wear]]>
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Hav. Slim Metallic Rainbow Beige 33 Flip Flops in Pink Lemonade - Size UK 1-2 019d95d5-914b-78fb-87b9-4cc50aa7ea39
A metallic finish defines the Havaianas Women's Slim Metallic Flip Flops. Designed for leisure with a streamlined profile.- Product Highlights- • Metallic strap adds subtle shimmer- • Slim shape maintains a sleek appearance- • Flip flop design for easy wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Havaianas Womens Hav. Slim Metallic Rainbow Beige 33 Flip Flops in - Size UK 1-2 019d95d6-0072-7118-b9ae-a9731dd96e92
A metallic finish defines the Havaianas Women's Slim Metallic Flip Flops. Designed for leisure with a streamlined profile.- Product Highlights- • Metallic strap adds subtle shimmer- • Slim shape maintains a sleek appearance- • Flip flop design for easy wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Havaianas Slim Flip Flops for Women
Thin Straps in a Wide Range of Colors
Slim Sole for a Feminine Look
Water-Resistant Synthetic Upper
Rubber Sole, Lightly Textured
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Havaianas Slim women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Havaianas

Havaianas Slim Flatform
£14.00
Havaianas Slim FlatformCompare 48 Prices
Havaianas Luna
£13.00
Havaianas LunaCompare 89 Prices
Havaianas Flash Urban
£21.25
Havaianas Flash UrbanCompare 47 Prices
Havaianas Top Mix
£16.80
Havaianas Top MixCompare 51 Prices
Havaianas You Saint Tropez
£14.00
Havaianas You Saint TropezCompare 16 Prices
Havaianas You Malta Mix
£14.00
Havaianas You Malta MixCompare 4 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Havaianas Brasil Logo KidsCompare 23 Prices
Havaianas Slim Logo
£15.00
Havaianas Slim LogoCompare 13 Prices
Havaianas Brasil Mix
£12.00
Havaianas Brasil MixCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neill Ditsy
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ipanema Anatomica Tan Fem
£10.79
Compare Prices
30 offers
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roxy Corpo
£16.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Quiksilver Monkey Abyss
£16.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
ReginaStore
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel